International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Czech 4 days event, round 4

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Czech 4 days event, round 4
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 8 July 2012

Men

56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Olivar Aurelio-AntonioSpainSpain
Alberto BethazItalyItaly
Zoltan BihariHungaryHungary
Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Luca DallavalleItalyItaly
Albert DennyGermanyGermany
Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania
Jaroslav FajtlCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tomas HanicakSlovakiaSlovakia
Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria
Peter HeinrichGermanyGermany
Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mark HusterGermanyGermany
Pavel IzdnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marek JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan JiranCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jiri KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Bartosz KrzyskoPolandPoland
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Benjamin MichaelGermanyGermany
Giaime OriggiItalyItaly
Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tomas PlihalCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michal ProsekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Laszlo RozsaHungaryHungary
Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland
Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark
Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia
Piero TurraItalyItaly
Petr UhmannCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sebastian WojtynekPolandPoland
Jens WunderlichGermanyGermany
Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania

Women

43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Monica AguileraSpainSpain
Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania
Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Veronika DankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany
Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Anna FuzyHungaryHungary
Kristina GajdovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michaela GigonAustriaAustria
Marika HaraFinlandFinland
Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Lydia JahnGermanyGermany
Zuzana JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anna KaminskaPolandPoland
Brigitta KaufmannHungaryHungary
Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Katerina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland
Michaela PacakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Janka RolnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Barbara SanockaPolandPoland
Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly
Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
NaDa VoracovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport