International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Russian Sprint Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Russian Sprint Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 25 May 2012

Men

30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Yuriy AgafontsevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey Baryshnikov Russian FederationRussian Federation
Roman BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anton BordujkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Igor BrykovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey GorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Roman GuseynovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Popov IgorRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey KoltsovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anton LedyaevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitry NakonechnyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Artem PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation
Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr SaberzhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy TkachenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladimir TregubovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pavel VetoshkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vyacheslav YaskinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pavel ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation

Women

30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Nina BondarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nadezhda ChechetkaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Kseniya ChekanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elizaveta DavydovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina FedorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga GlebovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatiana GribanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasiya GrigorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga KhoroshilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina Minakova VasilevskayaBelarusBelarus
Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elena PergatRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nastya PotapenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Svetlana PukalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga SokolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nadezhda SukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport