International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Silva League 2

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Silva League 2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 15 April 2012

Men

76 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus
Robbie AndersonCanadaCanada
David AnderssonSwedenSweden
Mikael AnderssonSwedenSweden
Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden
Johan AronssonSwedenSweden
Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden
Anders AxenborgSwedenSweden
Johan BackmanFinlandFinland
David BejbomSwedenSweden
Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden
Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark
Olle BostromSwedenSweden
Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden
Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark
Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden
Fredrik EliassonSwedenSweden
Mikael EliassonSwedenSweden
Pelle EngstrandSwedenSweden
Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden
Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden
Serge FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands
Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance
Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden
Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden
Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway
Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden
Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway
Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark
Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark
Per Harald Johansen  Havnen NorwayNorway
Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden
Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden
Olle KaleredSwedenSweden
Robbin KantarpSwedenSweden
Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine
Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden
Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden
Erik LindSwedenSweden
William LindSwedenSweden
Jakob LoofSwedenSweden
Jerker LysellSwedenSweden
Ola MartnerSwedenSweden
Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia
Johan ModigSwedenSweden
Jacek MorawskiPolandPoland
Jani MyllarinenFinlandFinland
Johan NordlundSwedenSweden
Jonas NordstromSwedenSweden
Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden
Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden
Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden
Anton OstlinSwedenSweden
Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine
Andreas PetersonSwedenSweden
Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden
Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden
Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden
Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpain
Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden
Erik RostSwedenSweden
Johan RunessonSwedenSweden
Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden
Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland
Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden
Ross SmithUnited StatesUnited States
Johan StrandSwedenSweden
Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden
Erik ThorssonSwedenSweden
Mats TroengSwedenSweden
Anton TynongSwedenSweden
Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine
Karl WalheimSwedenSweden
Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland

Women

76 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden
Ingela AlvmyrenSwedenSweden
Emma Andersson SwedenSweden
Emma Andersson SwedenSweden
Karin Aneland ThernSwedenSweden
Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden
Anna BachmanSwedenSweden
Lina BackstromSwedenSweden
Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden
Petra BaljeuSwedenSweden
Annika BillstamSwedenSweden
Linn BrannebySwedenSweden
Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden
Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Camilla EngstrandSwedenSweden
Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden
Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden
Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden
Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden
Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden
Frida GustafssonSwedenSweden
Johanna HallbergSwedenSweden
Benita HanssonSwedenSweden
Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden
Laura HokkaFinlandFinland
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Rosalind HusseyIrelandIreland
Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden
Stina JanssonSwedenSweden
Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden
Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden
Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden
Johanna JonssonSwedenSweden
Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden
Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden
Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark
Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland
Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden
Helena LidhageSwedenSweden
Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden
Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden
Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden
Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSweden
Linnea MartinssonSwedenSweden
Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anna NarhiFinlandFinland
Johanna ObergSwedenSweden
Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland
Annika OstmanSwedenSweden
Anna PerssonSwedenSweden
Karin PerssonSwedenSweden
Emeli PetterssonSwedenSweden
Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmark
Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine
Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Kajsa RisbySwedenSweden
Jennie RunessonSwedenSweden
Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States
Malin SandSwedenSweden
Johanna SanderiSwedenSweden
Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine
Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark
Lina StrandSwedenSweden
Elin StromSwedenSweden
Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden
Linda TakeSwedenSweden
Marika TeiniFinlandFinland
Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden
Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine
Heini WennmanFinlandFinland
My WestlundSwedenSweden

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport