*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting 2012, Stage 1

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting 2012, Stage 1
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: Saturday 31 March 2012

Men

54 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Robert BarcikSlovakiaSlovakia
Peter BohusSlovakiaSlovakia
Martin BorskySlovakiaSlovakia
Maros BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia
Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia
Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan DrabekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
David FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia
Franz GlanerAustriaAustria
Peter GloncakSlovakiaSlovakia
Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland
Filip HadacCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Samuel ImriskaAustriaAustria
Oldrich JanecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Stefan JeschkeAustriaAustria
Matus KapralSlovakiaSlovakia
Martin KociCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michal KovacSlovakiaSlovakia
Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia
Gunther KroupaAustriaAustria
Zdenek MazalCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Peter MizurSlovakiaSlovakia
Jacek MorawskiPolandPoland
Tomas MusinskyCzech RepublicSlovakia
Jiri NecasCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tomas NecasCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mikulas NovotaSlovakiaSlovakia
Edi OcvirkCroatiaCroatia
Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Miroslav PapugaSlovakiaSlovakia
Piotr ParfianowiczPolandPoland
Jan PetrzelaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Christian PfeiferAustriaAustria
Markus PlohnAustriaAustria
Matthias PoellAustriaAustria
Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
stefan RingerSlovakiaSlovakia
Pavel RychlyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sandro SchachnerAustriaAustria
Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria
Jan SpacirCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martin StehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Daniel StroescuRomaniaRomania
Henrik SulzAustriaAustria
Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia
Ondrej SvirakCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia
Adam TyszSlovakiaSlovakia
Andreas WibmerAustriaAustria
Jan ZhanalCzech RepublicCzech Republic

Women

27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Josefin BengtssonSwedenSweden
Alena BukovacovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Daniela CepovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Katerina ChromaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ivana DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Monika GajdaPolandPoland
Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland
Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Barbora HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sandrina IllesAustriaAustria
Adelka IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zora KatlovskaSlovakiaSlovakia
Katarina LabasovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Jana MacinskaSlovakiaSlovakia
Cecilia MatasiGermanyGermany
Alena NeradovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Eva OcvirkCroatiaCroatia
Katarina PapugovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Marta PrekopovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Jana SlamovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Andrea StefkovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marketa TesarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Kristina UgrayovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Vinka Vukmanovic KvocieCroatiaCroatia

Advertisements

Eventor World