*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for Cappadocia Cup 2012

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Cappadocia Cup 2012
Organiser: Turkey
Date: Sunday 25 March 2012

Men

70 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Serdar AcarTurkeyTurkey
Galip Berkan AlatanTurkeyTurkey
Mustafa AlbayrakTurkeyTurkey
Samed Cem AliciogluTurkeyTurkey
Nazim AltunTurkeyTurkey
Meric ArazogluTurkeyTurkey
Hasan AslanTurkeyTurkey
Ilyas AvciTurkeyTurkey
Hasan AyazTurkeyTurkey
Aydin AygunTurkeyTurkey
Sadik Caner BalkozakTurkeyTurkey
Mustafa BaysaTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet BaytasTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet BekmezTurkeyTurkey
Semih BekmezTurkeyTurkey
Johan BerglundSwedenSweden
Fatih BodurTurkeyTurkey
Ramazan BostanciTurkeyTurkey
Abdullah BozoklarTurkeyTurkey
Erhan CakmakTurkeyTurkey
Ramazan CelikTurkeyTurkey
Ridvan CinarTurkeyTurkey
Ozay CodelTurkeyTurkey
Jeremy ColganUnited StatesUnited States
Ugur DurmazTurkeyTurkey
Veli EmreTurkeyTurkey
Abdullah ErdoganTurkeyTurkey
Koray ErdoganTurkeyTurkey
Musa ErdoganTurkeyTurkey
Murat ErzenginTurkeyTurkey
Ozgur FettahTurkeyTurkey
Vedat GucukTurkeyTurkey
Orhan GulecTurkeyTurkey
Ferdi GunaydinTurkeyTurkey
Omer HarmanTurkeyTurkey
Arne HeiikoopNetherlandsNetherlands
Hatem IcmeTurkeyTurkey
Ali Ergun IsikTurkeyTurkey
Ahmet KacmazTurkeyTurkey
Shafiqullah Naza KainchTurkeyTurkey
Firat KaraborkTurkeyTurkey
Hasan Hakan KarakelleTurkeyTurkey
Caglar KasimTurkeyTurkey
Ismail KenduzlerTurkeyTurkey
Fatih KilicTurkeyTurkey
Ibrahim KorTurkeyTurkey
Johan KorsmanSwedenSweden
Osman KulTurkeyTurkey
Bilal MuratTurkeyTurkey
Simon NilssonSwedenSweden
Turhan OezturkTurkeyTurkey
Mustafa OrduTurkeyTurkey
Murat Aykut OrenTurkeyTurkey
Alican OzturkTurkeyTurkey
Engin PinarTurkeyTurkey
Henrik  Ruud DrangeNorwayNorway
Ibrahim SagirTurkeyTurkey
Mesut SalmanTurkeyTurkey
Sevki Gani SanliozTurkeyTurkey
Ibrahim  Etem SekerTurkeyTurkey
Dag StridthSwedenSweden
Jonas SundellSwedenSweden
Eray TasTurkeyTurkey
Ayhan TayTurkeyTurkey
Ali UcarTurkeyTurkey
Mustafa Caglar UnalmisTurkeyTurkey
Eray YalcinTurkeyTurkey
Ozkan YasarTurkeyTurkey
Eralp YilmazTurkeyTurkey
Erik ZanderSwedenSweden

Women

55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ozge AkdemirTurkeyTurkey
Ayse AkinTurkeyTurkey
Ozlem AltinTurkeyTurkey
Elif Ates YzlmazTurkeyTurkey
Selvihan AydinTurkeyTurkey
Banu Emine AysolmazTurkeyTurkey
Pinar Basol NarterTurkeyTurkey
Susanne BerglungSwedenSweden
Sakire BilginTurkeyTurkey
Oeznur CaglarTurkeyTurkey
Havva CaliliTurkeyTurkey
Seher CetinaslanTurkeyTurkey
Betul CetinkayaTurkeyTurkey
Ebru CetinkayaTurkeyTurkey
Duygu CevirmezTurkeyTurkey
Candan CigizTurkeyTurkey
Tugba CinTurkeyTurkey
Alime CinarTurkeyTurkey
Burcu DenemecTurkeyTurkey
Line Drange RuudNorwayNorway
Ayse ErdurmusTurkeyTurkey
Aysel EvciTurkeyTurkey
Johanna HallbergSwedenSweden
Elif HamaratTurkeyTurkey
Tatiana KalenderogluTurkeyTurkey
Tugba KaragozTurkeyTurkey
Nur Aslihan KaramanTurkeyTurkey
Tugba KarpuzogluTurkeyTurkey
Esra KiralTurkeyTurkey
Havva KocabasTurkeyTurkey
Elif KocyigitTurkeyTurkey
Munevver KumruTurkeyTurkey
Zehra KyrkayaTurkeyTurkey
Debbie NichollUnited StatesUnited States
Sirin OcakliTurkeyTurkey
Seher OncuTurkeyTurkey
Saadet OsmaTurkeyTurkey
Nilgun OzTurkeyTurkey
Ummuhan OzdilTurkeyTurkey
Humeyra OzerTurkeyTurkey
Freya RitterGermanyGermany
Sigrun RitterGermanyGermany
Sanna RonnlundSwedenSweden
Anna Maria RoubertSwedenSweden
Emel SecerTurkeyTurkey
Emine SezgunsayTurkeyTurkey
Aysen SolakTurkeyTurkey
Hulya TaserTurkeyTurkey
Deniz Selcuk TekeTurkeyTurkey
Gonca UnalTurkeyTurkey
Sengul UzenTurkeyTurkey
Hayriye YesilTurkeyTurkey
Fatos YilmazTurkeyTurkey
Őzlem YilmazTurkeyTurkey
Vildan Pinar YilmazTurkeyTurkey

Advertisements

Eventor World