*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for XII Trofeo Internacional Costa Blanca

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: XII Trofeo Internacional Costa Blanca
Organiser: Spain
Date: Saturday 11 February 2012

Men

80 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Tiago AiresPortugalPortugal
Jordi  Amoros Domenech SpainSpain
Armando ArchimandritesCyprusCyprus
Ivan Ramal BareaSpainSpain
Lucas BassetFranceFrance
Olivier Blanc-TranchantFranceFrance
Lluis Bedos BonaterraSpainSpain
Ramazan BostanciTurkeyTurkey
Simon BrandliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany
Sandro BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alfonso BustilloSpainSpain
Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain
Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark
Roberto DallavalleItalyItaly
Daniel Martin De Los RiosSpainSpain
Ricardo  Dengra GarciaSpainSpain
Michael DubachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Per-Anders EggertsenSwedenSweden
Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain
Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain
Theo FleurentFranceFrance
Clement FumeyFranceFrance
Karol GaliczPolandPoland
Miguel Angel Martin GarciaSpainSpain
Benet  Gargallo Totusaus SpainSpain
Alberto  Garrote ConejoSpainSpain
Francois GononFranceFrance
Graham GristwoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nicolas GurtlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas HerzigSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sebastian Ordonez IbanezSpainSpain
Santiago Jimenez MolinaSpainSpain
Mate KerenyiHungaryHungary
Risto KirvoMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of
Adam KovacsHungaryHungary
Andreas KyprianouCyprusCyprus
Zsolt LenkeiHungaryHungary
Lukas LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Vicente Pascual  Lopez CasesSpainSpain
Blazo MaksimovicSerbiaSerbia
Fabio MarsonerItalyItaly
Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain
Olli MattilaFinlandFinland
Silvio MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Diogo MiguelPortugalPortugal
Nestor  Mira RicoSpainSpain
Federico  Manuel Navarro CutillasSpainSpain
Christian NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Luis  Nogueira de La MuelaSpainSpain
Marius  Odum ThraneDenmarkDenmark
Miguel Angel  Perez RiveroSpainSpain
Fredrik PerssonSwedenSweden
Hakan PeterssonSwedenSweden
Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden
Narcis  Pou MartiSpainSpain
Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain
Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpain
Ignacio  Rioseras Tejero SpainSpain
Cesar Rubio  Torrejon SpainSpain
Javier Ruiz de la HerranSpainSpain
Sandro SchachnerAustriaAustria
Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Marton ScultetyHungaryHungary
Emili Selles SeguiSpainSpain
Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria
Oriol Andreu SolaSpainSpain
Lasse SuonpaaFinlandFinland
Andras SzaboHungaryHungary
Csaba SzajkoHungaryHungary
Tommi ToelkkoeFinlandFinland
Frederic TranchandFranceFrance
Dani  Vancells CastellaSpainSpain
Brieuc VielFranceFrance
Audun WeltzienNorwayNorway
Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania

Women

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Anna  Arques Serrallonga SpainSpain
Isia BassetFranceFrance
Adrienne BrandiItalyItaly
Andreina BrandiItalyItaly
Patricia CasalinhoPortugalPortugal
Meri CkripeskaMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of
Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal
Zsuzsanna DomjanHungaryHungary
Chistodoula EvagorouCyprusCyprus
Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain
Berta  Flaque Meseguer SpainSpain
Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Alicia Gil SanchezSpainSpain
Josephine GreinerGermanyGermany
Marianne HebeisenSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden
Tatiana KalenderogluTurkeyTurkey
Karolina KallstrandSwedenSweden
Laura LammilaFinlandFinland
Miriam Miguel  Carretero SpainSpain
Carmen MinderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Perrine ObstetarFranceFrance
Mirjam PfisterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Rocio  Quesada AlarconSpainSpain
Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain
Rosa Ana Samper SanzezSpainSpain
Outi SareilaFinlandFinland
Eleni SavvidouCyprusCyprus
Eveline ScharliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Nadine  Schmutz Hebeisen SwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary
Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tiina UotilaFinlandFinland

Advertisements

Eventor World