International Orienteering Federation

Start list for OAHK 30th Anniversary Orienteering International Events

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: OAHK 30th Anniversary Orienteering International Events
Organiser: Hong Kong
Date: 25 December 2011

Men

55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
On Lap ChanChinaHong Kong
Peter ChanAustraliaAustralia
J-Luc ChandezonFranceFrance
Po Lok ChauHong KongHong Kong
Yong Xiong ChenChinaChina
Zhiming ChenChinaChina
Yuk Tung ChengHong KongHong Kong
Hitomi ChijiiwaJapanJapan
Ho Ching ChiuHong KongHong Kong
Hui Yau ChiuHong KongHong Kong
Kwok Wai ChoyHong KongHong Kong
Po-Yang ChuanChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Chi Ming ChungHong KongHong Kong
Wai Nang ChungHong KongHong Kong
Colin DutkiewiczSouth AfricaGreat Britain
Jung Hui FuChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Zong He HsuChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Siu Tung HuiHong KongHong Kong
Bill HungChinaChina
Yohei IkeJapanJapan
Fumiyasu IshiguroJapanJapan
Jheng Yan KangChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Wah Tung KeungHong KongHong Kong
Wei Lun LaiChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Sam Choi LamHong KongHong Kong
Kwok Kuen LawHong KongHong Kong
Yeung Chi LeeHong KongHong Kong
Yun Han LeeChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Yat Yin LeungHong KongHong Kong
Chi Hang LiangHong KongHong Kong
Cheng-Hsun LiuChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Ziliang LiuChinaChina
Joseph LoHong KongHong Kong
Chi Kin ManHong KongHong Kong
Jingxiong MoChinaChina
Kwan Shing NgHong KongHong Kong
Brian PoonHong KongHong Kong
Johannes RidefeltSwedenSweden
Mandus RidefeltSwedenSweden
Peter RidefeltSwedenSweden
Tiago SacchettiPortugalPortugal
Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Steve SmirthwaiteUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Wing Chung TamHong KongHong Kong
Chun Kit TangHong KongHong Kong
Wataru TeragauchiJapanJapan
Chao Ching YangChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Guangxiong YangChinaChina
Kwok Keung YeungHong KongHong Kong
Gerald YipHong KongHong Kong
Ka Lun YipHong KongHong Kong
Chieh-Lin YuChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Sai Hong YuHong KongHong Kong
Guoxing ZhongChinaChina
Jirong ZhouChinaChina

Women

29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Pui Fung ChanHong KongHong Kong
Sau Mei ChanHong KongHong Kong
Siu Mui ChanHong KongHong Kong
Yuen Ki Hilda ChengHong KongHong Kong
Wei Ki Rainky CheungHong KongHong Kong
Lai Kwan ChiuHong KongHong Kong
Charmaine Kai Wing FungHong KongHong Kong
Naoko KanoJapanJapan
Ka Wing Alice LaiHong KongHong Kong
Kwan Ni Wiwin LeungHong KongHong Kong
Jiamin LiangChinaChina
Ka Man LiuHong KongHong Kong
Wai Lan Iris LuiHong KongHong Kong
Wai Yee Maggie MokHong KongHong Kong
Raquel SacchettiPortugalPortugal
Marie SekiyaJapanJapan
Wan-Jyun SieChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Sophia Kar Tam BikHong KongHong Kong
Pui Yi TangHong KongHong Kong
Shu Chen TsaiChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Ting Hsuan WangChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Wai Ching Vickie WongHong KongHong Kong
Yu Niang WongChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Yuk Hing WongHong KongHong Kong
Meiyun WuChinaChina
Qiuyan WuChinaChina
Szu-Ying WuChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Tsz Ying YuHong KongHong Kong
Jiayi ZhengChinaChina

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org