*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for Deutsche Meisterschaften im Mittel-OL

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Deutsche Meisterschaften im Mittel-OL
Organiser: Germany
Date: Saturday 28 May 2011

Men

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany
Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany
Stefan BuhlerGermanyGermany
Freddy BurghardtGermanyGermany
Gatis CaicsLatviaLatvia
Franz CruseGermanyGermany
Henryk DobslawGermanyGermany
Philipp DombertGermanyGermany
Markus DreselGermanyGermany
Patrick DreselGermanyGermany
Bastian DumnitzGermanyGermany
Benedict EbnethGermanyGermany
Florian FlechsigGermanyGermany
Benjamin ForkelGermanyGermany
Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany
Bjorn FrielingGermanyGermany
Dean HagedornGermanyGermany
Camill HarterGermanyGermany
Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany
Hannes HeidrichGermanyGermany
Matthias JandrigGermanyGermany
Tomi KaariainenFinlandFinland
Markus KautzGermanyGermany
Ralph KornerGermanyGermany
Paul KossackGermanyGermany
Andrei KraemerGermanyGermany
Matthias KretzschmarGermanyGermany
Robert KrugerGermanyGermany
Theo KuhneGermanyGermany
Wieland KundischGermanyGermany
Janek LeibigerGermanyGermany
Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany
Martins LindeLatviaLatvia
Soren LoschGermanyGermany
Paul LutzkendorfGermanyGermany
Ed NashUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Josef NeumannGermanyGermany
Christoph PrunscheGermanyGermany
Alexander RichterGermanyGermany
Theophil RichterGermanyGermany
Soren RiechersGermanyGermany
Carsten RipkeGermanyGermany
Uwe RohnerGermanyGermany
Max RohnertGermanyGermany
Jakob SchaalGermanyGermany
Jakob SchachGermanyGermany
Fabian SchelerGermanyGermany
Thomas SchopsGermanyGermany
Winfried SchreiberGermanyGermany
Florian SchulteGermanyGermany
Christian TeichGermanyGermany
Michael ThierolfGermanyGermany
Christian TopferGermanyGermany
Thomas TrosseGermanyGermany
Kilian VernickelGermanyGermany
Lennart WeckeckGermanyGermany
Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria
Georg ZentgrafGermanyGermany

Women

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Elisabeth AnsorgeGermanyGermany
Anna BillerGermanyGermany
Claudia BuhlerGermanyGermany
Monika DeptaGermanyGermany
Gunda FischerGermanyGermany
Claudia Ann GraberGermanyGermany
Ieva GrahlGermanyGermany
Frederike GraumannGermanyGermany
Josephine GreinerGermanyGermany
Anne HeinemannGermanyGermany
Katrin HolzerGermanyGermany
Brit HorstGermanyGermany
Sophie KaariainenGermanyGermany
Ivana KnaupovaGermanyGermany
Sonnhild KnoblauchGermanyGermany
Jitka KraemerGermanyGermany
Anna KramerGermanyGermany
Maria LangeGermanyGermany
Susen LoschGermanyGermany
Maria LowingerGermanyGermany
Britta MeissnerGermanyGermany
Julia NeelmeijerGermanyGermany
Resi RathmannGermanyGermany
Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany
Undine RichterGermanyGermany
Karoline RohnertGermanyGermany
Elena SavenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Beate SchlosserGermanyGermany
Johanna SchmidtGermanyGermany
Tina SchmuttererGermanyGermany
Myrea SchroterGermanyGermany
Fanny SembdnerGermanyGermany
Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany
Kati TschischkaleGermanyGermany
Ninett WolframGermanyGermany

Advertisements

Eventor World