*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for All-Russian competitions Sintez Cup"" (Voronej City)""

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: All-Russian competitions Sintez Cup"" (Voronej City)""
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: Sunday 1 May 2011

Men

76 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Efim AminevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Petr ArbuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anton BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr BautinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan BurzhinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Denis ChernyyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan DegtyarRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksey DerzhavinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey DoroninRussian FederationRussian Federation
Denis DumovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Boris DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan EfimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Yakov EvlakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mikhail FedorovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mikhail GoryachevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey GrachevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ilya GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksey GriboedovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pavel GvozdevIsraelIsrael
Kirill InyushinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksey KachurinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan KarakulinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksey KatkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Danil KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nikolay KolechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nikita KosakovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladimir KulibabinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr MalyarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey MerzliakovKazakhstanKazakhstan
Dmitriy MityaevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey NafikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maxim NarvatovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr NaumenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksey OsmininRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy OstankovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mikhail PerelyginRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mikhail PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladislav ProzorovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nikita PutilinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr RedkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr RevutskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vasiliy RusetskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksey RusinovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey SelivanovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey SelivanovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anton SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vasiliy ShabanovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Artem SharovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pavel ShatskikhRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy ShelestovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan ShlykovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Roman SmorchkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maksim SmorodinovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksei SteninRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan SukhinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr TarasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy TaratutaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey TaratutaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey TemyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladimir TemyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey TitarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan TrofimovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey ZaborskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan ZakharovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pavel ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation

Women

46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Marina AnosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Irina BelyaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Galina BogachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elena BondarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Klavdiya BurdastykhRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elena ChernitskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina ChetaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mariya DavydovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Margarita DzybovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga GlebovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Evgeniya IkonnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anna InyushinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Evgeniya IstominaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Asya KarpelsonRussian FederationRussian Federation
Viktoriya KhrabrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Irina KobzevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anna KorolkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Irina LitvinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Irina MakeychikRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina ManovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alevtina MarychevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Valeriya MorenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatyana PokusinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Evgeniya PolikarkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina ProninaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elena PshenichnayaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatiana PshenitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Svetlana PukalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatyana SavelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Kseniya ShakhnazaryanRussian FederationRussian Federation
Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Irina SukmanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation
Marina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga TimoshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Viktoriya ValovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Svetlana VorontsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation

Advertisements

Eventor World