International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Swiss Championships 2011 - middle distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Swiss Championships 2011 - middle distance
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 10 April 2011

Men

102 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance
Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland
Felix BentzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance
Simon BrandliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Roman BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lars BronnimannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas BuhrerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David BurgeSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michele CaraglioItalyItaly
Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Vincent CoupatFranceFrance
Celestin CrespinFranceFrance
Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Kim FageruddFinlandFinland
Theo FleurentFranceFrance
Tero FohrFinlandFinland
Niels Peter FoppenNetherlandsNetherlands
Alexander FreySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Clement FumeyFranceFrance
Helmut GremmelAustriaAustria
Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Philipp HaiderAustriaAustria
Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mats HaldinFinlandFinland
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Adrian HofstetterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden
Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andraz HribarSloveniaSlovenia
Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland
Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland
Oldrich JanecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria
Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hubert KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Olli-Pekka KoistinenFinlandFinland
Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Benjamin LepoutreFranceFrance
Stefan LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jakob LoofSwedenSweden
Alexander LubinaGermanyGermany
Thibaut MagneFranceFrance
Christian MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonas MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonas MeuliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jani MyllarinenFinlandFinland
Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michael OswaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jere PajunenFinlandFinland
Lorenzo PittauItalyItaly
Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thibaut PoupardFranceFrance
Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sven RueggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Gianluca SalvioniItalyItaly
Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly
Emilien SchiavoFranceFrance
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Andrea SeppiItalyItaly
Marco SeppiItalyItaly
Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland
Alessio TenaniItalyItaly
Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland
Frederic TranchandFranceFrance
Renato WintelerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Florian WittwerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alexandra AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Amelie ChataingFranceFrance
Melanie D'HarrevilleFranceFrance
Celine DodinFranceFrance
Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mirjam FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Monika FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Isabelle FeerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland
Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Helena JanssonSwedenSweden
Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ursula KadanAustriaAustria
Saila KinniFinlandFinland
Fiona KirkSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Merla KubliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland
Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria
Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitta MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Regula MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anna Naef-JossSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Venla NiemiFinlandFinland
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Perrine ObstetarFranceFrance
Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain
Maria RantalaFinlandFinland
Merja RantanenFinlandFinland
Nicole ScaletItalyItaly
Annetta SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Karin SchmalfeldGermanyGermany
Livia SchochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Patrizia StogererAustriaAustria
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland
Margaux VassyFranceFrance
Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance
Lea VercellottiFranceFrance
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021