International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Russian Cup, Moscow Region

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Russian Cup, Moscow Region
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 January 2011

Men

76 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Alexander ArhipovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey BatinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey BormotovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladimir DrachevskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anton DryankovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr DubininRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitry GolenevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksey GorbachevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey GrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation
Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitry KolomninRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladislav KomarovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladimir KozlovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Arkadiy LapechenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr MalyushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Yuriy MasnyyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy MyshonkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maksim NovozhilovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Denis PonkratovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksey PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr PotapinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy RatynskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr RevenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Roman RochinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr ShorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ivan ShorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey ShorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Artem SiraeyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nikita SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Igor SushikhinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr SychugovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey TsapkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandr VereshaginRussian FederationRussian Federation
Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alexandr VetchininRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ilya YakovlevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey ZaboykinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus

Women

41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Aleksandra BerkalRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anna BliznevskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Kolomnin CatherineRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Evgeniya DemenevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tamara EzhkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Svetlana FominaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasia GalitarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandra GolovachRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasia KomarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatyana MiftakhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anna MikheevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina RadyginaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nina RomadinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Aleksandra RusakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Lidiya ShorokhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nina SukharevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation
Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina ZakharovaRussian FederationRussian Federation

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport