International Orienteering Federation

Start list for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: Austria
Date: 10 January 2011

Men

62 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden
Philipp Von ArxSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sven AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation
David BejmerSwedenSweden
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria
Erik BlomgrenSwedenSweden
Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michael BuhlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Gabriele CanellaItalyItaly
Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
David FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia
Valer FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia
Rinat GataulinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Johan GranathSwedenSweden
Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland
Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden
Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway
Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Vasile HreniucRomaniaRomania
Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pavel KlaskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany
Johann KuglerAustriaAustria
Simon KuglerAustriaAustria
Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Carl MagnussonSwedenSweden
Radovan MartonSlovakiaSlovakia
Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dieter MikulaAustriaAustria
Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway
Andrej NemecSlovakiaSlovakia
Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ove SaetraNorwayNorway
Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria
Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden
Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Giordano SlanziItalyItaly
Juraj SokolSlovakiaSlovakia
Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan
Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania
Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway
Lars TruttmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sandro TruttmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Staffan TunisFinlandFinland
Stefan VargaAustriaAustria
Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Emanuel ViklundSwedenSweden
Greg WalkerUnited StatesUnited States
Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania

Women

44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Patricia CarausanRomaniaRomania
Camilla CaserottiItalyItaly
Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden
Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Veronika GafnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Svetlana GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Elena JagherItalyItaly
Jana JancovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sarah KiegerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Michaela KuglerAustriaAustria
Marianne  Larsen Mellbye NorwayNorway
Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania
Seraina MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan
Eeva-Liisa OikarinenFinlandFinland
Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden
Meryl PradelItalyItaly
Helena RandakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway
Kajsa RichardssonSwedenSweden
Claudine RuppenthalSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michelle RuppenthalSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Veronique RuppenthalSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Nadja RutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Johanka SimkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland
Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elin VedinSwedenSweden
Claudia ZanetelItalyItaly
Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonSwedenSweden

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org