International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Istanbul 5 Days

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Istanbul 5 Days
Organisers: ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK / Turkey
Date: 6 November 2010

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Seb DunneMen

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dimitar RusevMen

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eleonora NikolovaWomen

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Silvia ShandurkovaWomen

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Maya NedyalkovaWomen

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gatis DzerveMen

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Agnese UzuleWomen

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Thor MellaMen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mikhail ChegarovskiyMen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Roman BondarenkoMen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Victor DingesMen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Valentin NovikovMen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alexander MakeychikMen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vladimir TemyakovMen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nikolay LopatinMen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Maxim SimakovMen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Margarita MolotkovaWomen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nina TemyakovaWomen

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Inna SomovaWomen

Serbia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Milan KovacevicMen

Serbia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Naja DjuricWomen

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hanna PalmWomen

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sofia SalomonssonWomen

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anna EnvallWomen

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anette GranstedtWomen

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Thomas HodelMen

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Daniel ZwikerMen

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dieter WolfMen

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jurg WalchliMen

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sabrina MeisterWomen

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Katja Zwiker StockliWomen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ilyas AvciMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Veli EmreMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fatih BodurMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Meric ArazogluMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ahmet KacmazMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Akin SenMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ali UcarMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ercan DudakMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mehmet BekmezMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Abdullah ErdoganMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Omer HarmanMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eyyup Can MahtiMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mehmet AtesMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ferdi GunaydinMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sadik Caner BalkozakMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Harun MetinMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mehmet BaytasMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Adem AtesMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ali BasolMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Samed Cem AliciogluMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eyyup TazeogluMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nebi YakarMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Adem HurMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Metin SayarogluMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gokmen SayarogluMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ozgur FettahMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Musa ErdoganMen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sengul UzenWomen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Emine SezgunsayWomen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Zehra KyrkayaWomen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elif Ates YzlmazWomen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sakire BilginWomen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aysen SolakWomen

Turkey

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ummuhan OzdilWomen

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Georgii FechoMen

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nastya KalinovskayaWomen

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Khrystina BogomiagkovaWomen

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Victoria StevensWomen

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021