International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Istanbul 5 Days

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Istanbul 5 Days
Organisers: ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK / Turkey
Date: 6 November 2010

Men

45 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Samed Cem AliciogluTurkeyTurkey
Meric ArazogluTurkeyTurkey
Adem AtesTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet AtesTurkeyTurkey
Ilyas AvciTurkeyTurkey
Sadik Caner BalkozakTurkeyTurkey
Ali BasolTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet BaytasTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet BekmezTurkeyTurkey
Fatih BodurTurkeyTurkey
Roman BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mikhail ChegarovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Victor DingesRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ercan DudakTurkeyTurkey
Seb DunneAustraliaAustralia
Gatis DzerveLatviaLatvia
Veli EmreTurkeyTurkey
Abdullah ErdoganTurkeyTurkey
Musa ErdoganTurkeyTurkey
Georgii FechoUkraineUkraine
Ozgur FettahTurkeyTurkey
Ferdi GunaydinTurkeyTurkey
Omer HarmanTurkeyTurkey
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Adem HurTurkeyTurkey
Ahmet KacmazTurkeyTurkey
Milan KovacevicSerbiaSerbia
Nikolay LopatinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Eyyup Can MahtiTurkeyTurkey
Alexander MakeychikRussian FederationRussian Federation
Thor MellaNorwayNorway
Harun MetinTurkeyTurkey
Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dimitar RusevBulgariaBulgaria
Gokmen SayarogluTurkeyTurkey
Metin SayarogluTurkeyTurkey
Akin SenTurkeyTurkey
Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Eyyup TazeogluTurkeyTurkey
Vladimir TemyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ali UcarTurkeyTurkey
Jurg WalchliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Nebi YakarTurkeyTurkey
Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Elif Ates YzlmazTurkeyTurkey
Sakire BilginTurkeyTurkey
Khrystina BogomiagkovaUkraineUkraine
Naja DjuricSerbiaSerbia
Anna EnvallSwedenSweden
Anette GranstedtSwedenSweden
Nastya KalinovskayaUkraineUkraine
Zehra KyrkayaTurkeyTurkey
Sabrina MeisterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maya NedyalkovaBulgariaBulgaria
Eleonora NikolovaBulgariaBulgaria
Ummuhan OzdilTurkeyTurkey
Hanna PalmSwedenSweden
Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden
Emine SezgunsayTurkeyTurkey
Silvia ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria
Aysen SolakTurkeyTurkey
Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Victoria StevensUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sengul UzenTurkeyTurkey
Agnese UzuleLatviaLatvia
Katja Zwiker StockliSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021