International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Australian Sprint Distance Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Australian Sprint Distance Championships
Organiser: Australia
Date: 1 October 2010

Men

71 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Nick AndrewarthaAustraliaAustralia
Bruce ArthurAustraliaAustralia
Evan BarrAustraliaAustralia
Rob BennettAustraliaAustralia
Karl BicevskisAustraliaAustralia
Joshua BlatchfordAustraliaAustralia
Grant BluettAustraliaAustralia
Scott BowenAustraliaAustralia
Aaron BreedAustraliaAustralia
David BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Glen CharltonAustraliaAustralia
Ben CorryAustraliaAustralia
Ian DaltonAustraliaAustralia
Paul De JonghAustraliaAustralia
Julian DentAustraliaAustralia
Riordan DoseAustraliaAustralia
Paul DowlingAustraliaAustralia
Wayne EliotAustraliaAustralia
Chris FirmanAustraliaAustralia
Paulo Alvear FujiiAustraliaAustralia
Andreas GafnerAustraliaAustralia
Simon GoddardAustraliaAustralia
Tom GoddardAustraliaAustralia
Kasimir GregoryAustraliaAustralia
Lachlan HallettAustraliaAustralia
Luke HazellAustraliaAustralia
Richard HyslopAustraliaAustralia
Bryan KeelyAustraliaAustralia
Warren KeyAustraliaAustralia
Ian LawfordAustraliaAustralia
Stuart LawrieAustraliaAustralia
Alex MasseyAustraliaAustralia
Cameron MassieNew ZealandNew Zealand
Bryn McCombAustraliaAustralia
Rory McCombAustraliaAustralia
Mathieu McGuireAustraliaAustralia
Oscar McNultyAustraliaAustralia
Harry MeeAustraliaAustralia
Ian MeyerAustraliaAustralia
Oliver MitchellAustraliaAustralia
Greg MorcomAustraliaAustralia
Eric MorrisAustraliaAustralia
Duncan MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Christopher NauntonAustraliaAustralia
Kurt NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Mitchell NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Max NeveAustraliaAustralia
Morton NeveAustraliaAustralia
Todd NeveAustraliaAustralia
John NieuwenhovenAustraliaAustralia
Alex OrrAustraliaAustralia
Clive ParryUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matt PartonAustraliaAustralia
Oscar PhillipsAustraliaAustralia
Oliver PolandAustraliaAustralia
Rob PrestonAustraliaAustralia
Ben RattrayAustraliaAustralia
Kerrin RattrayAustraliaAustralia
Alistair RichardsonNew ZealandNew Zealand
James RobertsonAustraliaAustralia
Tim RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Jim RussellAustraliaAustralia
Murray ScownAustraliaAustralia
Trent SeamanAustraliaAustralia
David ShepherdAustraliaAustralia
Reuben SmithAustraliaAustralia
Martin SteerAustraliaAustralia
Blair TrewinAustraliaAustralia
Simon UppillAustraliaAustralia
Rob WalterAustraliaAustralia
Andrew WarwickAustraliaAustralia

Women

48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Jo AllisonAustraliaAustralia
Bridget AndersonAustraliaAustralia
Ilka BarrAustraliaAustralia
Hannah BraggAustraliaAustralia
Felicity BrownAustraliaAustralia
Clare BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Amy BuckerfieldAustraliaAustralia
Sarah BuckerfieldAustraliaAustralia
Lillian BurrillAustraliaAustralia
Emma CampbellAustraliaAustralia
Emily CantwellAustraliaAustralia
Jenny CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Susanne CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Cath ChalmersAustraliaAustralia
Michele DawsonAustraliaAustralia
Katie DoyleAustraliaAustralia
Katelyn EffeneyAustraliaAustralia
Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia
Thorlene EgertonAustraliaAustralia
Mary FlemingAustraliaAustralia
Lauren GillisAustraliaIreland
Jamie GoodwinNew ZealandNew Zealand
Bonnie HaiblenAustraliaAustralia
Sally-Anne HendersonAustraliaAustralia
Allison JonesAustraliaAustralia
Shannon JonesAustraliaAustralia
Natasha KeyAustraliaAustralia
Tracy Marsh BluettAustraliaAustralia
Helen Mason-FyfeAustraliaAustralia
Jula McMillanNew ZealandNew Zealand
Selena MetherellNew ZealandNew Zealand
Sarah MitchellAustraliaAustralia
Heather MuirAustraliaAustralia
Krystal NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Laurina NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Jasmine NeveAustraliaAustralia
Mace NeveAustraliaAustralia
Georgia ParsonsAustraliaAustralia
Frances PeatNew ZealandNew Zealand
Rebecca PhillipsAustraliaAustralia
Aislinn PrendergastAustraliaAustralia
Kathryn Preston EwelsAustraliaAustralia
Wendy ReadAustraliaAustralia
Laura RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia
Briohny SeamanAustraliaAustralia
Rebekah SunleyAustraliaAustralia
Jessie WestAustraliaAustralia

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021