International Orienteering Federation

Start list for O-Ringen Day 1, E1

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: O-Ringen Day 1, E1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 July 2010

Men

77 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
David AnderssonSwedenSweden
Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden
Erik AnderssonSwedenSweden
Johan AronssonSwedenSweden
Daniel AttasSwedenSweden
Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia
Isak BergmanSwedenSweden
Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark
Soren BobachDenmarkDenmark
Marten B. BostromFinlandFinland
Hans BrolundSwedenSweden
Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden
Thomas CarlssonSwedenSweden
Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark
Will CritchleyCanadaCanada
Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden
Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway
Pelle EngstrandSwedenSweden
Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway
Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden
Martin HarbergSwedenSweden
Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden
Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia
Peter HemmyrSwedenSweden
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden
Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway
Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ulf  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway
Henrik JanssonSwedenSweden
Erik Johansson SwedenSweden
Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden
Kalle A JohanssonSwedenSweden
Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden
Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden
Bryan KeelyAustraliaAustralia
Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine
Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jordan LaughlinUnited StatesUnited States
Emil LauriSwedenSweden
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
William LindSwedenSweden
Henrik LofasSwedenSweden
Jakob LoofSwedenSweden
Jerker LysellSwedenSweden
Jesper LysellSwedenSweden
Ola MartnerSwedenSweden
Patrik MartnerSwedenSweden
Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden
Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden
Gustav NordstromSwedenSweden
Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden
Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Peter ObergSwedenSweden
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Jon PedersenNorwayNorway
Leandro Pereira PasturizaBrazilBrazil
Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden
Thomas ReynoldsNew ZealandNew Zealand
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Erik RostSwedenSweden
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Johan RunessonSwedenSweden
Victor SilvemarkSwedenSweden
Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria
Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland
Anders SkarholtNorwayNorway
Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmark
Tomas StenstromSwedenSweden
Anders TiltnesNorwayNorway
Jan TroengSwedenSweden
Mats TroengSwedenSweden

Women

73 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark
Emma Andersson SwedenSweden
Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway
Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway
Sara BengtssonSwedenSweden
Johanna BerggrenSwedenSweden
Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway
Annika BjorkSwedenSweden
Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden
Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden
Anna EnvallSwedenSweden
Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden
Beata FalkSwedenSweden
Helena ForsbergSwedenSweden
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Grete GutmannEstoniaEstonia
Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden
Anna HolmgrenSwedenSweden
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Rosalind HusseyIrelandIreland
Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden
Stina JanssonSwedenSweden
Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marit KahrsNorwayNorway
Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden
Annette KindschiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark
Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden
Ana Rachel  Lemes Malerba BrazilBrazil
Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria
Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden
Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden
Sofia LonnkvistSwedenSweden
Katarina LovgrenSwedenSweden
Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden
Anna MarsellSwedenSweden
Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Regula MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Frida NeroSwedenSweden
Laurina NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Agni  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway
Mali  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Inger Liv Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway
Britt  Nydal Ingunn NorwayNorway
Johanna ObergSwedenSweden
Anna PerssonSwedenSweden
Lina PerssonSwedenSweden
Aislinn PrendergastAustraliaAustralia
Jennie RunessonSwedenSweden
Susanne RutkvistSwedenSweden
Malin SandSwedenSweden
Malin SandSwedenSweden
Elin SjolanderSwedenSweden
Maria SjolanderSwedenSweden
Elin A. SkantzeSwedenSweden
Karin SkogholmSwedenSweden
Helene SoderlundSwedenSweden
Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark
Lina StrandSwedenSweden
Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden
Eva SvenssonSwedenSweden
Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden
Linda TakeSwedenSweden
Susanna TervoFinlandFinland
Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden
Elin VedinSwedenSweden
Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara WurmliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport