International Orienteering Federation

Start list for WMTBOC / World Cup Event 9

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: WMTBOC / World Cup Event 9
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 16 July 2010

Men

60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Paulo AlipioPortugalPortugal
Petras AndrasiunasLithuaniaLithuania
Miguel  Angel Ramo MartinSpainSpain
Matthieu BarthelemyFranceFrance
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria
Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tobias BreitschadelAustriaAustria
Philippe CahuzacFranceFrance
Richard ChrappaSlovakiaSlovakia
Gahl CohenIsraelIsrael
Steven CusworthAustraliaAustralia
Luca DallavalleItalyItaly
Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Yoann GardeFranceFrance
Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation
Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia
Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria
Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Adrian JacksonAustraliaAustralia
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania
Erik  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark
Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland
Davide MachadoPortugalPortugal
Lauri MalsroosEstoniaEstonia
Daniel MarquesPortugalPortugal
David  Miguel SoiraSpainSpain
Joel MorgadoPortugalPortugal
Mateusz NiedbalaPolandPoland
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Giaime OriggiItalyItaly
Pavol PaprckaSlovakiaSlovakia
Lasse  Pedersen BrunDenmarkDenmark
Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Alex RandallAustraliaAustralia
Bjarke RefslundDenmarkDenmark
Andreas RiefAustriaAustria
Mario RuggieroItalyItaly
Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Samuli SaarelaFinlandFinland
Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland
Bernhard SchachingerAustriaAustria
Beat SchaffnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon SegerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark
Clement SouvrayFranceFrance
Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance
Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia
Piero TurraItalyItaly
Jose Juan  Vasquez  SancosmedSpainSpain
Rolf WermelingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonas WickySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andy WindrumUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation

Women

56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Maria AmadorPortugalPortugal
Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania
Susanna Arroyo SchnellSpainSpain
Hana BajtosovaFranceFrance
Gaelle BarletFranceFrance
Valerie BazaudFranceFrance
Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation
Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Milena CiprianiItalyItaly
Elizabeth ClaytonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany
Alena DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Mary FienAustraliaAustralia
Anna FuzyHungaryHungary
Esmeralda GabasaSpainSpain
Michaela GigonAustriaAustria
Marika HaraFinlandFinland
Lucy HarrisUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Corinne HessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ursina JaggiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anna KaminskaPolandPoland
Madeleine KammererFranceFrance
Naoko KanoJapanJapan
Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina KononovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Rikke KornvigDenmarkDenmark
Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland
Ann-Dorthe LisbygdDenmarkDenmark
Rita MadalenoPortugalPortugal
Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania
Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mikiko MinagawaJapanJapan
Sakiko MiyauchiJapanJapan
Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Kaisa PirkonenFinlandFinland
Susana PontesPortugalPortugal
Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Isabel San Juan TabuencaSpainSpain
Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Asta SimkonieneLithuaniaLithuania
Melanie SimpsonAustraliaAustralia
Line  Stallknecht Brun PedersenDenmarkDenmark
Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland
Yoshiko SunadaJapanJapan
Natalia SzherbakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine
Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Maret VaherEstoniaEstonia
Stella VarottiItalyItaly
Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021