International Orienteering Federation

Start list for WMTBOC / World Cup Event 7

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: WMTBOC / World Cup Event 7
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 11 July 2010

Men

77 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Paulo AlipioPortugalPortugal
Petras AndrasiunasLithuaniaLithuania
Miguel  Angel Ramo MartinSpainSpain
Matthieu BarthelemyFranceFrance
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria
Vytenis BenetisLithuaniaLithuania
Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tobias BreitschadelAustriaAustria
Richard ChrappaSlovakiaSlovakia
Gahl CohenIsraelIsrael
Andy ConnUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Steven CusworthAustraliaAustralia
Luca DallavalleItalyItaly
Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Zohar DroriIsraelIsrael
Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia
Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Javier GarciaSpainSpain
Yoann GardeFranceFrance
Ivan GasperottiItalyItaly
Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation
Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia
Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria
Kazushi HiguchiJapanJapan
Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mark HusterGermanyGermany
Artur JackiewiczPolandPoland
Adrian JacksonAustraliaAustralia
Torsten KaufmannGermanyGermany
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania
Erik  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark
Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany
Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation
Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland
Grant LebbinkAustraliaAustralia
Eran LernerIsraelIsrael
Davide MachadoPortugalPortugal
Carl MagnussonSwedenSweden
Lauri MalsroosEstoniaEstonia
Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary
Daniel MarquesPortugalPortugal
Benjamin MichaelGermanyGermany
David  Miguel SoiraSpainSpain
Joel MorgadoPortugalPortugal
Toshiya NagoyaJapanJapan
Mateusz NiedbalaPolandPoland
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Giaime OriggiItalyItaly
Pavol PaprckaSlovakiaSlovakia
Lasse  Pedersen BrunDenmarkDenmark
Ben PlowmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alex RandallAustraliaAustralia
Bjarke RefslundDenmarkDenmark
Andreas RiefAustriaAustria
Mario RuggieroItalyItaly
Samuli SaarelaFinlandFinland
Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland
Bernhard SchachingerAustriaAustria
Beat SchaffnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Toshihito ShibataJapanJapan
Bobby SmythIrelandIreland
Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark
Clement SouvrayFranceFrance
Mark StodgellUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Munehiro TadaJapanJapan
Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance
Ivan Trigales DelgadoSpainSpain
Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia
Tuukka TurkkaFinlandFinland
Bjorn VolckerSwedenSweden
Rolf WermelingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andy WindrumUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania

Women

53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Maria AmadorPortugalPortugal
Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania
Susanna Arroyo SchnellSpainSpain
Hana BajtosovaFranceFrance
Gaelle BarletFranceFrance
Valerie BazaudFranceFrance
Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation
Milena CiprianiItalyItaly
Elizabeth ClaytonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany
Hana DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Alena DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Mary FienAustraliaAustralia
Anna FuzyHungaryHungary
Esmeralda GabasaSpainSpain
Michaela GigonAustriaAustria
Marika HaraFinlandFinland
Lucy HarrisUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Corinne HessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ursina JaggiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anna KaminskaPolandPoland
Madeleine KammererFranceFrance
Naoko KanoJapanJapan
Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina KononovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Rikke KornvigDenmarkDenmark
Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland
Ann-Dorthe LisbygdDenmarkDenmark
Rita MadalenoPortugalPortugal
Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania
Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mikiko MinagawaJapanJapan
Sakiko MiyauchiJapanJapan
Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Kaisa PirkonenFinlandFinland
Susana PontesPortugalPortugal
Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Asta SimkonieneLithuaniaLithuania
Melanie SimpsonAustraliaAustralia
Line  Stallknecht Brun PedersenDenmarkDenmark
Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland
Yoshiko SunadaJapanJapan
Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine
Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Maret VaherEstoniaEstonia
Stella VarottiItalyItaly
Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021