International Orienteering Federation

Start list for DM Mittel

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: DM Mittel
Organiser: Germany
Date: 12 June 2010

Men

61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Simon AignerGermanyGermany
Uwe BeckerGermanyGermany
Ananda Michael BergerGermanyGermany
Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany
Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany
Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany
Stefan BuhlerGermanyGermany
Matthias BuschGermanyGermany
Valerio CasanovaItalyItaly
Franz CruseGermanyGermany
Henryk DobslawGermanyGermany
Philipp DombertGermanyGermany
Christian DuesmannGermanyGermany
Benedict EbnethGermanyGermany
Maximilian EbnethGermanyGermany
Josef Fenzl jun.GermanyGermany
Axel FischerGermanyGermany
Martin FriebeGermanyGermany
Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany
Christian GatzemeierGermanyGermany
Johannes GoreckiGermanyGermany
Andreas HaldiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian HarmsGermanyGermany
Daniel HarteltGermanyGermany
Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany
Hannes HeidrichGermanyGermany
Wieland KargerGermanyGermany
Sebastian KnitschGermanyGermany
Ralph KornerGermanyGermany
Robert KrugerGermanyGermany
Patrick KudrassGermanyGermany
Wieland KundischGermanyGermany
Andreas KunzendorfGermanyGermany
Sebastian LangeGermanyGermany
Chris LazikGermanyGermany
Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany
Andreas LenkGermanyGermany
Alexander LubinaGermanyGermany
Paul LutzkendorfGermanyGermany
Josef NeumannGermanyGermany
Frank NitzscheGermanyGermany
Jurgen NowotnyGermanyGermany
Norbert PflugGermanyGermany
Sepp RathmannGermanyGermany
Thomas RewigGermanyGermany
Martin RiebischGermanyGermany
Soren RiechersGermanyGermany
Carsten RipkeGermanyGermany
Uwe RohnerGermanyGermany
Jakob SchachGermanyGermany
Sebastian SchmetzkeGermanyGermany
Bernhard SchmidtGermanyGermany
Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermany
Felix SpathGermanyGermany
Jens StruckmannGermanyGermany
Christian TeichGermanyGermany
Christian TopferGermanyGermany
Thomas TrosseGermanyGermany
Torben WendlerGermanyGermany
Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria
Georg ZentgrafGermanyGermany

Women

29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Lucca BlumensteinGermanyGermany
Claudia BuhlerGermanyGermany
Esther DoetschGermanyGermany
Gunda FischerGermanyGermany
Farina FreigangGermanyGermany
Friederike FrenzelGermanyGermany
Claudia GobelGermanyGermany
Frederike GraumannGermanyGermany
Josephine GreinerGermanyGermany
Anne HeinemannGermanyGermany
Katrin HolzerGermanyGermany
Meike JaegerGermanyGermany
Elisa KaufmannGermanyGermany
Johanna KiiskiFinlandFinland
Anne KunzendorfGermanyGermany
Maria LangeGermanyGermany
Katrin Lorenz BaathGermanyGermany
Britta MeissnerGermanyGermany
Insa MullerGermanyGermany
Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany
Undine RichterGermanyGermany
Sylva RossbergGermanyGermany
Bettina SchlaefkeGermanyGermany
Karin SchmalfeldGermanyGermany
Myrea SchroterGermanyGermany
Jenny SeibGermanyGermany
Lena StortzGermanyGermany
Marie WinklerGermanyGermany
Katerina WollmerstadtGermanyGermany

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021