International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Elitserien E2

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Elitserien E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 30 April 2010

Men

60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Aleksander BernaciakPolandPoland
Erik Blom  Folkesson SwedenSweden
Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance
David Brickhill-JonesAustraliaAustralia
Michele CaraglioItalyItaly
Lukasz CharubaPolandPoland
Slawomir CyglerPolandPoland
Kuba DragowskiPolandPoland
Serge FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands
Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland
Martin HarbergSwedenSweden
John HartleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Vladan HenekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Maciej HeweltPolandPoland
Christian HjalmarssonSwedenSweden
Peter HodkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Patrick HofmeisterGermanyGermany
Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anders HultgrenSwedenSweden
Petter JonssonSwedenSweden
Emil KaleredSwedenSweden
Marcus KarlssonSwedenSweden
Tobias KillmannAustriaAustria
Robert KrugerGermanyGermany
Anton LifSwedenSweden
Patrik LindSwedenSweden
David LingforsSwedenSweden
Tomasz LubkiewiczPolandPoland
Zdenek MazalCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Rasmus Nielsen  Folino DenmarkDenmark
Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden
Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden
Michal OlejnikPolandPoland
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Daniel OrnSwedenSweden
Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine
Piotr ParfianowiczPolandPoland
Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland
Bartosz PawlakPolandPoland
Rafal PodzinskiPolandPoland
Marcin RichertPolandPoland
Jonathan RosendahlSwedenSweden
Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas ScharnaglAustriaAustria
Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria
Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland
Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Dawid StefanskiPolandPoland
Yury TambasovBelarusRussian Federation
Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alessio TenaniItalyItaly
Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria
Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland
Jacob WesterbergSwedenSweden
Kamil WlodarczykPolandPoland

Women

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sofia BystromSwedenSweden
Paulina FaronPolandPoland
Monika GajdaPolandPoland
Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland
Ewa GwozdzPolandPoland
Fanni GyurkoHungaryHungary
Elin KarlssonSwedenSweden
Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark
Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland
Elin KristofferssonSwedenSweden
Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovDenmarkDenmark
Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Lone S. MolstadNorwayNorway
Tereza NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Britt  Nydal Ingunn NorwayNorway
Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Helene PerssonSwedenSweden
Josefin PerssonSwedenSweden
Annika RidellSwedenSweden
Patrizia StogererAustriaAustria
Ida-Maria SvenssonSwedenSweden
Justyna TynelskaPolandPoland
Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport