International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Australian 3 Days

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Australian 3 Days
Organiser: Australia
Date: 3 April 2010

Men

51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ian AndersonAustraliaAustralia
Nick AndrewarthaAustraliaAustralia
Bruce ArthurAustraliaAustralia
Evan BarrAustraliaAustralia
Grant BluettAustraliaAustralia
David BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Lorenzo CalabroAustraliaAustralia
David CollsAustraliaAustralia
Ben CorryAustraliaAustralia
Julian DentAustraliaAustralia
Aaron DoddAustraliaAustralia
Craig DuftyAustraliaAustralia
Seb DunneAustraliaAustralia
Rob FellAustraliaAustralia
Simon GoddardAustraliaAustralia
Boris GranovskiyUnited StatesUnited States
Mark GregsonAustraliaAustralia
Lachlan HallettAustraliaAustralia
Chris HelliwellAustraliaAustralia
Andrew HillAustraliaAustralia
Bryan KeelyAustraliaAustralia
David LaceyAustraliaAustralia
Tom Landon SmithAustraliaAustralia
Adrian McGarvaAustraliaAustralia
Mathieu McGuireAustraliaAustralia
Darren MeekingAustraliaAustralia
Ian MeyerAustraliaAustralia
Oliver MitchellAustraliaAustralia
Eric MorrisAustraliaAustralia
Christopher NauntonAustraliaAustralia
Morton NeveAustraliaAustralia
John NieuwenhovenAustraliaAustralia
Matt PartonAustraliaAustralia
Peter PrestonAustraliaAustralia
Rob PrestonAustraliaAustralia
Matthew PurcellAustraliaAustralia
Ben RattrayAustraliaAustralia
Kerrin RattrayAustraliaAustralia
Jim RussellAustraliaAustralia
Patrick SaileAustraliaAustralia
Anthony ScottAustraliaAustralia
Murray ScownAustraliaAustralia
David ShepherdAustraliaAustralia
Reuben SmithAustraliaAustralia
Geoff StaceyAustraliaAustralia
Kieran SullivanAustraliaAustralia
Jonathan SutcliffeAustraliaAustralia
Steven TodkillAustraliaAustralia
John ToomeyAustraliaAustralia
Blair TrewinAustraliaAustralia
Simon UppillAustraliaAustralia

Women

32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Bridget AndersonAustraliaAustralia
Ilka BarrAustraliaAustralia
Felicity BrownAustraliaAustralia
Clare BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Jenny CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Susanne CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Ainsley CavanaghAustraliaAustralia
Cath ChalmersAustraliaAustralia
Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia
Thorlene EgertonAustraliaAustralia
Jessica Fuller-SmithAustraliaAustralia
Lauren GillisAustraliaIreland
Jennifer Graham-TaylorAustraliaAustralia
Shannon JonesAustraliaAustralia
Tracy Marsh BluettAustraliaAustralia
Heather McDonaldNew ZealandNew Zealand
Lucy McGarvaAustraliaAustralia
Catherine MurphyAustraliaAustralia
Laurina NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Jasmine NeveAustraliaAustralia
Mace NeveAustraliaAustralia
Sandra OliverAustraliaAustralia
Erin PostAustraliaAustralia
Aislinn PrendergastAustraliaAustralia
Kathryn Preston EwelsAustraliaAustralia
Zoe RadfordAustraliaAustralia
Wendy ReadAustraliaAustralia
Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia
Anna SheldonAustraliaAustralia
Bronwyn SteeleAustraliaAustralia
Bethany ThompsonAustraliaAustralia
Rachel WestAustraliaAustralia

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport