International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Spring Cup

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Spring Cup
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 27 March 2010

Men

84 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Antti AnttonenFinlandFinland
Johan AronssonSwedenSweden
Daniel AttasSwedenSweden
Leif BaderGermanyGermany
Robert BanachPolandPoland
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia
Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark
Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark
Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany
Hans BrolundSwedenSweden
Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark
Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmark
Vincent CoupatFranceFrance
Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden
Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway
Henrik EliassonSwedenSweden
Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway
Tero FohrFinlandFinland
Emil FolinoDenmarkDenmark
Patrick HofmeisterGermanyGermany
Peter HorstmannDenmarkDenmark
Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway
Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland
Lachezar IlievBulgariaBulgaria
Pekka ItavuoFinlandFinland
Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark
Timo JoensuuFinlandFinland
Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden
Lasse KauttoFinlandFinland
Bjarne KnudsenDenmarkDenmark
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine
Jani LakanenFinlandFinland
Mads K. LarsenDenmarkDenmark
Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark
Tore LindeDenmarkDenmark
David LingforsSwedenSweden
Soren LoschGermanyGermany
Olav LundanesNorwayNorway
Tuomo MakelaFinlandFinland
Mikhail MamleevItalyItaly
Jonas MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Rico  Mogensen HejlskovDenmarkDenmark
Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Philipp MullerGermanyGermany
Josef NeumannGermanyGermany
Rasmus Nielsen  Folino DenmarkDenmark
Ulrik NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria
Daniel NilssonSwedenSweden
Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden
Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway
Anders  Olesen KonringDenmarkDenmark
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Ken PeetersBelgiumBelgium
Zdenek RajnosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jeppe RuudDenmarkDenmark
Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden
Ivan SirakovBulgariaBulgaria
Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia
Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Jamie StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Simon StoumannDenmarkDenmark
Aapo SummanenFinlandFinland
Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland
Christian TeichGermanyGermany
Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland
Anders TiltnesNorwayNorway
Jan TroengSwedenSweden
Elmeri VahanenFinlandFinland
Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia
Torben WendlerGermanyGermany
Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland
Morten WestergardNorwayNorway
Kamil WlodarczykPolandPoland
Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark
Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland
Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden
Frida AspnasSwedenSweden
Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway
Annika BjorkSwedenSweden
Maja BrammingDenmarkDenmark
Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Carin EmanuelssonSwedenSweden
Sanna ErikssonSwedenSweden
Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anne-Louise GadsbolleDenmarkDenmark
Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Kim GeypenBelgiumBelgium
Jennifer GullSwedenSweden
Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway
Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark
Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria
Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden
Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden
Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden
Johanna KiiskiFinlandFinland
Annette KindschiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark
Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark
Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany
Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia
Daria LajnPolandPoland
Helena LidhageSwedenSweden
Helena LindenSwedenSweden
Katarina LindenSwedenSweden
Sara LinseSwedenSweden
Sofia LundbergSwedenSweden
Laerke LundedalDenmarkDenmark
Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sabrina MeriheinaFinlandFinland
Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovDenmarkDenmark
Agni  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway
Kajsa NilssonSwedenSweden
Alva OlssonSwedenSweden
Anna OlssonSwedenSweden
Eszter OryHungaryHungary
Maria PabichPolandPoland
Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia
Malin SandSwedenSweden
Jenny SeibGermanyGermany
Masha SemakUkraineUkraine
Giedre SeskeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania
Sofie SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marika TeiniFinlandFinland
Anne Marie ThommesenDenmarkDenmark
Sofi ThorsellSwedenSweden
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany
Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden
Lea VercellottiFranceFrance
Laura VikeLatviaLatvia
Marlena WielebaPolandPoland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport