International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Antalya Orienteering Days

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Antalya Orienteering Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 27 February 2010

Men

143 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Kemal AbatayTurkeyTurkey
Serdar AcarTurkeyTurkey
Alper AkbulutTurkeyTurkey
Ozer AkcinarTurkeyTurkey
Kenan AksinTurkeyTurkey
Őzkan AksitTurkeyTurkey
Isa AktasTurkeyTurkey
Mustafa AlbayrakTurkeyTurkey
Samed Cem AliciogluTurkeyTurkey
Erdem AltasTurkeyTurkey
Cengiz AltunTurkeyTurkey
Nazim AltunTurkeyTurkey
Irfan AltuntasTurkeyTurkey
Meric ArazogluTurkeyTurkey
Musa AriTurkeyTurkey
Ali ArikTurkeyTurkey
Mustafa ArisTurkeyTurkey
Emin ArslanTurkeyTurkey
Bahadir AslanTurkeyTurkey
Muslum AslanTurkeyTurkey
Adem AtesTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet AtesTurkeyTurkey
Ilyas AvciTurkeyTurkey
Ahmet AyTurkeyTurkey
Hasan AyazTurkeyTurkey
Halil Ibrahim BalciTurkeyTurkey
Sadik Caner BalkozakTurkeyTurkey
Umut Davut BasogluTurkeyTurkey
Burak Cagri BayginTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet BekmezTurkeyTurkey
Semih BekmezTurkeyTurkey
Ismail BildisTurkeyTurkey
Serdar BiyikTurkeyTurkey
Fatih BodurTurkeyTurkey
Yusuf BorTurkeyTurkey
Erhan CakmakTurkeyTurkey
Caner CamogluTurkeyTurkey
Firat CanikliTurkeyTurkey
Turgay CanseverTurkeyTurkey
Riza CavdarTurkeyTurkey
Ahmet Serdar CelebiTurkeyTurkey
Ali CelikTurkeyTurkey
Salim CelikTurkeyTurkey
Ismail CengelTurkeyTurkey
Ozay CodelTurkeyTurkey
Cevdet CoskunTurkeyTurkey
Bilal DemirciTurkeyTurkey
Suleyman DemirelTurkeyTurkey
Yasar Ismet DemirozTurkeyTurkey
Hakan DereTurkeyTurkey
Refik Zekai DiriTurkeyTurkey
Ercan DudakTurkeyTurkey
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway
Durmus Ali EkenTurkeyTurkey
Veli EmreTurkeyTurkey
Abdullah ErdoganTurkeyTurkey
Musa ErdoganTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet Ali ErolTurkeyTurkey
Ozgur FettahTurkeyTurkey
Jo Inge FjellstadNorwayNorway
Alen GavarTurkeyTurkey
Ferdi GunaydinTurkeyTurkey
Ercan GundogduTurkeyTurkey
Muhittin GunesTurkeyTurkey
Beytullah GungorTurkeyTurkey
Bunyamin HakbilirTurkeyTurkey
Esa HuttunenFinlandFinland
Ali Ergun IsikTurkeyTurkey
Bilal KabakliTurkeyTurkey
Tolga KanikTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet Fatih KaradagTurkeyTurkey
Erol KaradagliTurkeyTurkey
Tuna KaraliTurkeyTurkey
Burak KaramanTurkeyTurkey
Veli KarpuzogluTurkeyTurkey
Caglar KasimTurkeyTurkey
Eyup KayaTurkeyTurkey
Fatih KayaTurkeyTurkey
Yunus KayaTurkeyTurkey
Yunus Mutlu KaymakTurkeyTurkey
Abdi KeceliTurkeyTurkey
Ismail KenduzlerTurkeyTurkey
Ali KilincTurkeyTurkey
Adem KocakTurkeyTurkey
Keremhan KorogluTurkeyTurkey
Gurdal KoseTurkeyTurkey
Cuneyt KucukTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet KucukcolakTurkeyTurkey
Osman KulTurkeyTurkey
Bilge KurtTurkeyTurkey
Harun MetinTurkeyTurkey
Murat Turker NazliakaTurkeyTurkey
Torgeir NorbechNorwayNorway
Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway
Mustafa Yigit OezdemirTurkeyTurkey
Ibrahim Cem OezerTurkeyTurkey
Fatih OezturkTurkeyTurkey
Remzi Dincer OezturkTurkeyTurkey
Turhan OezturkTurkeyTurkey
Ahmet Alp OganTurkeyTurkey
Levent OralTurkeyTurkey
Harun OzarslanTurkeyTurkey
Tayfur OzbekTurkeyTurkey
Yunus OzdemirTurkeyTurkey
Engin PinarTurkeyTurkey
Tiit PoopuuEstoniaEstonia
Mustafa Ilker SacikaraTurkeyTurkey
Tuna SafakTurkeyTurkey
Torbjorn SagbergNorwayNorway
Sevki Gani SanliozTurkeyTurkey
Berkan SariturkTurkeyTurkey
Morten  Saue SeverinNorwayNorway
Akin SenTurkeyTurkey
Salih SeyisogluTurkeyTurkey
Kristaps TamuzsUnited StatesUnited States
Bekir Samet TaskinozTurkeyTurkey
Eyyup TazeogluTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet TekerekTurkeyTurkey
Mikael TjernbergSwedenSweden
Turan TokerTurkeyTurkey
Mustafa ToprakTurkeyTurkey
Ali Oguz TosunTurkeyTurkey
Kristjan TrossmannEstoniaEstonia
Halil Ibrahim TurerTurkeyTurkey
Fatih TurgutTurkeyTurkey
Emrah TurkTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet UnalTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet Sirim UnalTurkeyTurkey
Mert UnalTurkeyTurkey
Mustafa Caglar UnalmisTurkeyTurkey
Huseyin UttuTurkeyTurkey
Alparslan UzunmehmetTurkeyTurkey
Serhat VarolTurkeyTurkey
Audun WeltzienNorwayNorway
Durmus YalcinsoyTurkeyTurkey
Mahmut YavuzTurkeyTurkey
Ilker YildirimTurkeyTurkey
Akin YildizTurkeyTurkey
Hamdi YildizTurkeyTurkey
ozcan YildizTurkeyTurkey
Eralp YilmazTurkeyTurkey
Mesut YilmazTurkeyTurkey
Ugur YilmazTurkeyTurkey

Women

38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Buket ArslanTurkeyTurkey
Gulru Gizem AtabeyTurkeyTurkey
Elif Ates YzlmazTurkeyTurkey
Funda BayarslanTurkeyTurkey
Aysun BilgiTurkeyTurkey
Sakire BilginTurkeyTurkey
Oeznur CaglarTurkeyTurkey
Hanife CatalTurkeyTurkey
Alime CinarTurkeyTurkey
Aysun CoskunTurkeyTurkey
Nur DisaTurkeyTurkey
Nermin FenmenTurkeyTurkey
Fatma GultekinlerTurkeyTurkey
Fatma GunaydinTurkeyTurkey
Zeynep KahramanTurkeyTurkey
Tugba KaragozTurkeyTurkey
Gulsen KaramanTurkeyTurkey
Aysegul KenduzlerTurkeyTurkey
Arzu KisaTurkeyTurkey
Havva KocabasTurkeyTurkey
Gozde KocacevikTurkeyTurkey
Munevver KumruTurkeyTurkey
Nesrin MevsimTurkeyTurkey
Sirin OcakliTurkeyTurkey
Saadet OsmaTurkeyTurkey
Ummuhan OzdilTurkeyTurkey
Bahar OzogutTurkeyTurkey
Elif SanliozTurkeyTurkey
Emel SecerTurkeyTurkey
Emine SezgunsayTurkeyTurkey
Aysen SolakTurkeyTurkey
Ida Tiltnes ArnesenNorwayNorway
Sebnem TurkceTurkeyTurkey
Gonca UnalTurkeyTurkey
Sengul UzenTurkeyTurkey
Jennifer WargGermanyGermany
Őzlem YilmazTurkeyTurkey
Elif Yurdanur TaseTurkeyTurkey

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org