International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2010

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2010
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 20 February 2010

Men

165 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Markus AdolfssonSwedenSweden
Tiago AiresPortugalPortugal
Hans Olof AmblieNorwayNorway
Benjamin AnciauxBelgiumBelgium
Lucas BassetFranceFrance
Thomas BeasantUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Juraj BencurCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Henrik BerggrenSwedenSweden
Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium
Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark
Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark
Olle BostromSwedenSweden
Roman BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hasse BrolundSwedenSweden
Per BrolundSwedenSweden
Lars BronnimannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden
David ChatelonFranceFrance
Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark
Cesar ConceicaoPortugalPortugal
Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden
Andreas DavidssonSwedenSweden
Patrick DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Filipe DiasPortugalPortugal
Neil DobbsIrelandIreland
Jose DomingoPortugalPortugal
Sergey DoroninRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pedro DuartePortugalPortugal
Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland
Jakob  Edsen Ekhard DenmarkDenmark
Per-Anders EggertsenSwedenSweden
Erik EngstrandSwedenSweden
Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway
Nuno EvangelistaPortugalPortugal
Filipe FarinhaPortugalPortugal
Joao FerreiraPortugalPortugal
Theo FleurentFranceFrance
Tero FohrFinlandFinland
Emil FolinoDenmarkDenmark
Chris ForneNew ZealandNew Zealand
Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal
Desmond FranssenBelgiumBelgium
Scott FraserUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sidonio FreitasPortugalPortugal
Luis GoncalvesPortugalPortugal
Nelson GracaPortugalPortugal
Nicolas GurtlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sami HamalistoFinlandFinland
Rasmus  Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark
David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mark HeikoopNetherlandsNetherlands
Christian HjalmarssonSwedenSweden
Emil HjalmarssonSwedenSweden
Lars HjerrildDenmarkDenmark
Per HjerrildDenmarkDenmark
Peter HodkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Manuel HortaPortugalPortugal
Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland
Pekka ItavuoFinlandFinland
Johan  Jacobsen Holkman DenmarkDenmark
Oldrich JanecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden
Marcus JohanssonSwedenSweden
Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden
Sergio JunqueiraPortugalPortugal
Sami-Petteri JuopperiFinlandFinland
Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway
Olle KaleredSwedenSweden
Kjell Arild KarlsenNorwayNorway
Edvin KarlssonSwedenSweden
Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia
Matti KivelaFinlandFinland
Anders KleistSwedenSweden
Bjarne KnudsenDenmarkDenmark
Ralph KornerGermanyGermany
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland
Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia
Mikael KristenssonSwedenSweden
Martin LarboSwedenSweden
Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark
Emil LauriSwedenSweden
Linus LauriSwedenSweden
Leandro LimaPortugalPortugal
Kalle LiukkonenFinlandFinland
Stefan LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark
Olav LundanesNorwayNorway
Jerker LysellSwedenSweden
Davide MachadoPortugalPortugal
Rui MarquesPortugalPortugal
Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sergio MatosPortugalPortugal
Tomi MattilaFinlandFinland
Diogo MiguelPortugalPortugal
Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia
Asgeir MjosundNorwayNorway
Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Manu MutkaFinlandFinland
Bruno NazarioPortugalPortugal
Ed NicholasUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Christian NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria
Mark NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal
Neil NorthropUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Marius  Odum ThraneDenmarkDenmark
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Rasmus OscarDenmarkDenmark
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Rikard PentonenSwedenSweden
Fabio M PereiraPortugalPortugal
Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden
Markus PuuseppEstoniaEstonia
Skirmantas RamoskaLithuaniaLithuania
Gediminas RanonisLithuaniaLithuania
Rauno RatilainenFinlandFinland
Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden
Mathieu RingotFranceFrance
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Elisio RoquePortugalPortugal
Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kristian RuudNorwayNorway
Oleksandr RybakovUkraineUkraine
Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden
David SchorahUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Kaspar SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Marco SeppiItalyItaly
Antonio SilvaPortugalPortugal
Gildo SilvaPortugalPortugal
Mario SilvaPortugalPortugal
Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland
Anders SkarholtNorwayNorway
Christopher SmithardUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmark
Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Martin  Soukup Grotle NorwayNorway
Joaquim SousaPortugalPortugal
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Zdenek StachonCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jussi SunaFinlandFinland
Lasse SuonpaaFinlandFinland
Tim TettUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Emil  Thorsen BovienDenmarkDenmark
Erik ThorssonSwedenSweden
Mikko ToyrylaFinlandFinland
Jeroen Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium
Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium
Jani VirtaFinlandFinland
Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian WuthrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Roman ZbranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania
Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Raphael ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Nanna  Abrahamsen Dybdal DenmarkDenmark
Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland
Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway
Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark
Masha BoykoUkraineUkraine
Vida BumelyteLithuaniaLithuania
Patricia CasalinhoPortugalPortugal
Lucile ChatelonFranceFrance
Lena CoradinhoPortugalPortugal
Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal
Camilla DalgaardDenmarkDenmark
Elise EgsethNorwayNorway
Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway
Lene GodagerNorwayNorway
Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly
Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway
Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden
Elli HaapamakiFinlandFinland
Catherine HoofdBelgiumBelgium
Helena JanssonSwedenSweden
Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia
Astrid Jorgensen AnkDenmarkDenmark
Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark
Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark
Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark
Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark
Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland
Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal
Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Katja MjosundFinlandFinland
Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Baiba OzolaLatviaLatvia
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Barbara ReinerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Carol RossCanadaCanada
Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Albertina SaPortugalPortugal
Malin SandSwedenSweden
Carla SaraivaPortugalPortugal
Andreia SilvaPortugalPortugal
Debora SilvaPortugalPortugal
Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark
Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Olena StrugalovaUkraineUkraine
Riikka TimperiFinlandFinland
Salla Toyryla lehtoFinlandFinland
Severine VandermeulenBelgiumBelgium
Lucie WeissovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland
Katja Zwiker StockliSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport