International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Sylvester

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sylvester
Organiser: Belgium
Date: 26 December 2009

Men

71 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Timo AhvenainenFinlandFinland
Benjamin AnciauxBelgiumBelgium
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Bram BoeckxBelgiumBelgium
Jef BoeckxBelgiumBelgium
Koen BosmansBelgiumBelgium
Gaetan BourgogneFranceFrance
Yves BriersBelgiumBelgium
Wim BriesBelgiumBelgium
Filip BrunellFinlandFinland
Gert ClaesBelgiumBelgium
Philippe CrefcoeurBelgiumBelgium
Sebastien DaelsBelgiumBelgium
Johan De ConinckBelgiumBelgium
Pieter De ConinckBelgiumBelgium
Koen De JongNetherlandsNetherlands
Bart DelobelBelgiumBelgium
Jan DelobelBelgiumBelgium
Alexis DelsinselleFranceFrance
Patrick DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas DepretFranceFrance
Tim DilenBelgiumBelgium
Dennis DucroBelgiumBelgium
Serge FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands
Niels Peter FoppenNetherlandsNetherlands
Wouter FoppenNetherlandsNetherlands
Desmond FranssenBelgiumBelgium
Winston FranssenBelgiumBelgium
Oscar GalimbertiItalyItaly
Vladimir GeldofBelgiumBelgium
Jeremy GenarBelgiumBelgium
Marlon GevaertBelgiumBelgium
Christian HarmsGermanyGermany
Mark HeikoopNetherlandsNetherlands
Pieter HendrickxBelgiumBelgium
Tomas HendrickxBelgiumBelgium
Wannes HendrickxBelgiumBelgium
Andreas HerzigSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kimmo HirvonenFinlandFinland
Jeroen HoekxBelgiumBelgium
Benjamin HofmansBelgiumBelgium
Stefan HueslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jean-Claude JimenezBelgiumBelgium
Francois JolyFranceFrance
Philippe JolyFranceFrance
Tarmo KuubEstoniaEstonia
Wouter LeeuwsBelgiumBelgium
Karsten LehmannGermanyGermany
Benjamin LepoutreFranceFrance
Jo LintenBelgiumBelgium
Alexander LubinaGermanyGermany
Remo MadellaItalyItaly
Pierre MahieuFranceFrance
Maxence MalakFranceFrance
Victor MansnerFinlandFinland
Bert MertensBelgiumBelgium
Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium
Jan OeyenBelgiumBelgium
Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium
Ken PeetersBelgiumBelgium
Fredric PortinFinlandFinland
Daniel RadondyFranceFrance
Lars ReschGermanyGermany
Otso SeppalaFinlandFinland
Gerald SouweineBelgiumBelgium
Yury TambasovBelarusRussian Federation
Jeroen Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium
Michel Van DongenNetherlandsNetherlands
Jurg WalchliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jorgen WickholmFinlandFinland
Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Vanessa BolsensBelgiumBelgium
Ellen BourgonjonBelgiumBelgium
Katrien BruyninckxBelgiumBelgium
Esther ClierinckBelgiumBelgium
Inge De WitBelgiumBelgium
Miek FabreBelgiumBelgium
Ewa FiukPolandPoland
An FrederickxBelgiumBelgium
Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sofie HerremansBelgiumBelgium
Igna HeynsBelgiumBelgium
Sabrina MeriheinaFinlandFinland
Ellen MolsBelgiumBelgium
Greet OeyenBelgiumBelgium
Saartje SallaertsBelgiumBelgium
Elena ScalviniItalyItaly
Manuela ScharerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kim SteegenBelgiumBelgium
Kati TschischkaleGermanyGermany
Veerle TulleneersBelgiumBelgium
Tinne VanhoutBelgiumBelgium
Nancy WenderickxBelgiumBelgium
Katja Zwiker StockliSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021