International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Ensi Lumen Rastit

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Ensi Lumen Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 29 November 2009

Men

43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Michael BuhlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Antti EkonojaFinlandFinland
Antti EramajaFinlandFinland
Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia
Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey GrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland
Janne KeisanenFinlandFinland
Matti KeskinarkausFinlandFinland
Pasi KiiskinenFinlandFinland
Petri KiiskinenFinlandFinland
Tarvo KlaasimaeEstoniaEstonia
Teemu KongasFinlandFinland
Mikko KurkelaFinlandFinland
Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway
Leo LaakkonenFinlandFinland
Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland
Lauri LeinonenFinlandFinland
Magnus LindmarkSwedenSweden
Jaakko LiukkalaFinlandFinland
Mikko MaaranenFinlandFinland
Jari MaattaFinlandFinland
Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway
Teemu NiskanenFinlandFinland
Taavi NurmEstoniaEstonia
Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland
Matti RaitoharjuFinlandFinland
Priit RandmanEstoniaEstonia
Ville-Petteri SaarelaFinlandFinland
Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan
Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Juho-Matti TaivainenFinlandFinland
Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland
Tuomo TompuriFinlandFinland
Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway
Staffan TunisFinlandFinland
Simo TurunenFinlandFinland
Marko VapaFinlandFinland
Toms VeitsLatviaLatvia
Simon WallerSwedenSweden

Women

30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland
Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maarit Dahlman-TervalaFinlandFinland
Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Linda Ekonoja SundqvistFinlandFinland
Anastasia GalitarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Marika HaraFinlandFinland
Anni HonkimaaFinlandFinland
Laura Kempas SalmiFinlandFinland
Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaFinlandFinland
Mari KoivunenFinlandFinland
Emma LahdekorpiFinlandFinland
Pinja Makinen SatriFinlandFinland
Johanna NiittymakiFinlandFinland
Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan
Eeva-Liisa OikarinenFinlandFinland
Ritva PartanenFinlandFinland
Johanna PerkkalainenFinlandFinland
Kaisa PirkonenFinlandFinland
Jenni PulkkinenFinlandFinland
Marja RantanenFinlandFinland
Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway
Kari SvingheimNorwayNorway
Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland
Johanna TholerudSwedenSweden
Hannele Tonna ValkonenFinlandFinland
Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pernilla TunisFinlandFinland
Sari VaaranenFinlandFinland
Katja VanhalakkaFinlandFinland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021