International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Blodslitet

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Blodslitet
Organiser: Norway
Date: 17 October 2009

Men

63 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Dag AalvikNorwayNorway
Jostein AndersenNorwayNorway
Leiv Terje ArnevikNorwayNorway
Marco BezziItalyItaly
Simen A. BjoringsoyNorwayNorway
Marius BjuganNorwayNorway
Vincent CoupatFranceFrance
Magne DaehliNorwayNorway
John Tore DalandNorwayNorway
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway
Fredrik EliassonSwedenSweden
Jon Arve EngebakkenNorwayNorway
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Robert FredriksenNorwayNorway
Aaron GaioItalyItaly
Nicola GiovanelliItalyItaly
Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine
Gjermund GlesnesNorwayNorway
Sami HamalistoFinlandFinland
Bengt HansskeGermanyGermany
Jonas HaraldssonSwedenSweden
Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway
Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway
Lachezar IlievBulgariaBulgaria
Hans JevanordNorwayNorway
Tomas JohanssonSwedenSweden
Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway
Sverre  Kaas WaalerNorwayNorway
Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia
Erlend  Knudsen MosterNorwayNorway
Tomas KrajcaCzech RepublicAustralia
Emil LauriSwedenSweden
Ola LestebergNorwayNorway
Ola LindquistSwedenSweden
David LoverNorwayNorway
Havard LucasenNorwayNorway
Neil MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Juuso MetsalaFinlandFinland
Viggo MolundNorwayNorway
Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand
Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway
Marek NommEstoniaEstonia
Anders NordbergNorwayNorway
Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Kristoffer  Pedersen FianeNorwayNorway
Jon PedersenNorwayNorway
Ola Marius PedersenNorwayNorway
Eivind ResserNorwayNorway
Simen RustadNorwayNorway
Anders SkjesetNorwayNorway
Simen SmestadNorwayNorway
Sergey SolodkinBelarusBelarus
Oystein SorensenNorwayNorway
Martin  Soukup Grotle NorwayNorway
Henning SpjelkavikNorwayNorway
Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway
Henning C. StrandhagenNorwayNorway
Eirik  Svensen MartensNorwayNorway
Eirik WatterdalNorwayNorway
Torben WendlerGermanyGermany
Marius WikstromNorwayNorway
Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden

Women

32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Sofie AarnesNorwayNorway
Emma Andersson SwedenSweden
Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway
Elin BjervaNorwayNorway
Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway
Helle BobachDenmarkDenmark
Maja BrammingDenmarkDenmark
Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway
Gitte BromanderNorwayNorway
Arntraut GotschNorwayGermany
Bjorg GranlyNorwayNorway
Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway
Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Ine HoviNorwayNorway
Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria
Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marit KahrsNorwayNorway
Signe  Kjeldsen FloodNorwayNorway
Ane KjensethNorwayNorway
Tone  Lye Ellefsen NorwayNorway
Lene MoeNorwayNorway
Inger Liv Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway
Hanna H. NordbrodenNorwayNorway
Cassie Nybraten TrewinAustraliaAustralia
Helene Olsen NalumNorwayNorway
Malin SandSwedenSweden
Silje  Skarpeid SkorveNorwayNorway
Sofia ThorssonSwedenSweden
Ragnhild UtstumoNorwayNorway
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport