International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup
Organiser: Germany
Date: 2 May 2009

Men

93 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Simon AignerGermanyGermany
Adem AlajbegovicCroatiaCroatia
Ananda Michael BergerGermanyGermany
Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany
Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus
Vedran BijelicCroatiaCroatia
Jan BirnstockGermanyGermany
Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany
Frank BuytaertBelgiumBelgium
Sebastian CionoiuGermanyGermany
Emiliano CoronaItalyItaly
Rodolfo De Ferrari SapettoItalyItaly
Dirk DeubelSwitzerlandAustria
Alessandro DipaceItalyItaly
Franz DoetschGermanyGermany
Jurgen EggerAustriaAustria
Lukas FaltejsekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Peter FodorHungaryHungary
Benjamin ForkelGermanyGermany
Michele FrancoItalyItaly
Desmond FranssenBelgiumBelgium
Winston FranssenBelgiumBelgium
Aaron GaioItalyItaly
Heiko GosselGermanyGermany
Stefano GottardiItalyItaly
Paolo Mario GrassiItalyItaly
Stephan HaeneltGermanyGermany
Balazs HardiHungaryHungary
Christian HarmsGermanyGermany
Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany
Vladan HenekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Maciej HeweltPolandPoland
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ingo HorstGermanyGermany
Fabrizio IozziItalyItaly
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria
Ralph KornerGermanyGermany
Robert KovacsHungaryHungary
Bjorn KramerGermanyGermany
Christian KreisSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Robert KrugerGermanyGermany
Wieland KundischGermanyGermany
Andreas KunzendorfGermanyGermany
Balint LaczaHungaryHungary
Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Soren LoschGermanyGermany
Alexander LubinaGermanyGermany
Paul LutzkendorfGermanyGermany
Andreas LuzGermanyGermany
Daniele MeneghelItalyItaly
Denis MullerGermanyGermany
Philipp MullerGermanyGermany
Yaakku MurtomakiFinlandFinland
Ingemar NeuhauserItalyItaly
Josef NeumannGermanyGermany
Janik NiethammerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniele PagliariItalyItaly
Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland
Bartosz PawlakPolandPoland
Eduard PerkovicCroatiaCroatia
Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lars ReschGermanyGermany
Soren RiechersGermanyGermany
Andrea RivettaItalyItaly
Michael RodelGermanyGermany
Uwe RohnerGermanyGermany
Iztok RojcSloveniaSlovenia
Davide RusconiItalyItaly
Lajos SareczHungaryHungary
Sandro SchachnerAustriaAustria
Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly
Sebastian SchmetzkeGermanyGermany
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tim SchroderGermanyGermany
Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermany
Moritz SchumannGermanyGermany
Thomas SigleGermanyGermany
Dario StambukCroatiaCroatia
Dawid StefanskiPolandPoland
Alessio TenaniItalyItaly
Michael ThierolfGermanyGermany
Balint VargaHungaryHungary
Zsolt VargaHungaryHungary
Frederico VenezianItalyItaly
Torben WendlerGermanyGermany
Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland
Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Peter WiesingerGermanyGermany
Sergey YashchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Jure ZmrzlikarSloveniaSlovenia
Raik ZschackelGermanyGermany
Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

49 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Federica AneddaItalyItaly
Alice Dal BelloItalyItaly
Anna BillerGermanyGermany
Maike BrandtGermanyGermany
Monika DeptaGermanyGermany
Esther DoetschGermanyGermany
Amelia EwiakPolandPoland
Jana FaltejskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mirjam FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Monika FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Isabelle FeerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Gunda FischerGermanyGermany
Sabine FuchsAustriaAustria
Alessandra GariboldiItalyItaly
Ewa GwozdzPolandPoland
Agnes HernerHungaryHungary
Ursula KadanAustriaAustria
Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary
Birgit KernGermanyGermany
Christine KirchlechnerItalyItaly
Jitka KraemerGermanyGermany
Susan KurthGermanyGermany
Daria LajnPolandPoland
Eszter LajtaiHungaryHungary
Maria LangeGermanyGermany
Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria
Maria LowingerGermanyGermany
Sabrina MeisterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Insa MullerGermanyGermany
Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Eva Novai MakraiHungaryHungary
Antonija OrlicCroatiaCroatia
Maria PabichPolandPoland
Tanja PretnarSloveniaSlovenia
Bettina SchlaefkeGermanyGermany
Johanna SchmidtGermanyGermany
Grete SchonebeckGermanyGermany
Eva SebokHungaryHungary
Oxana ShutkovskayaItalyItaly
Katarina SmolejSloveniaSlovenia
Patrizia StogererAustriaAustria
Agnes SzaboHungaryHungary
Zoya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vinka Vukmanovic KvocieCroatiaCroatia
Kathi WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland
Andrea WurzerAustriaAustria
Anne ZiemkeGermanyGermany
Katja Zwiker StockliSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org