International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Australian 3 Days

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Australian 3 Days
Organiser: Australia
Date: 11 April 2009

Men

47 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
James AllstonAustraliaAustralia
Ian AndersonAustraliaAustralia
Lee AndrewarthaAustraliaAustralia
Nick AndrewarthaAustraliaAustralia
Bruce ArthurAustraliaAustralia
Evan BarrAustraliaAustralia
Caine BattonAustraliaAustralia
Grant BluettAustraliaAustralia
David BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Lorenzo CalabroAustraliaAustralia
David CollsAustraliaAustralia
Piotr CzajkowskiAustraliaAustralia
Troy De HaasAustraliaAustralia
Julian DentAustraliaAustralia
Craig DuftyAustraliaAustralia
Seb DunneAustraliaAustralia
Louis ElsonAustraliaAustralia
Lachlan HallettAustraliaAustralia
Bryan KeelyAustraliaAustralia
Mathias LangAustraliaAustralia
Paul LigginsAustraliaAustralia
Jason McCraeAustraliaAustralia
Mathieu McGuireAustraliaAustralia
Glenn MeyerAustraliaAustralia
Ian MeyerAustraliaAustralia
Oliver MitchellAustraliaAustralia
Eric MorrisAustraliaAustralia
Morton NeveAustraliaAustralia
John NieuwenhovenAustraliaAustralia
Matt PartonAustraliaAustralia
Peter PrestonAustraliaAustralia
Rob PrestonAustraliaAustralia
Ben RattrayAustraliaAustralia
Kerrin RattrayAustraliaAustralia
Eoin RotheryAustraliaAustralia
Jim RussellAustraliaAustralia
Patrick SaileAustraliaAustralia
Matthew SchepisiAustraliaAustralia
Murray ScownAustraliaAustralia
Peter SheldonAustraliaAustralia
Reuben SmithAustraliaAustralia
Ryan SmythAustraliaAustralia
Geoff StaceyAustraliaAustralia
Blair TrewinAustraliaAustralia
Simon UppillAustraliaAustralia
Rob WalterAustraliaAustralia
Seb WoofAustraliaAustralia

Women

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Hanny AllstonAustraliaAustralia
Ilka BarrAustraliaAustralia
Anthea BarrowAustraliaAustralia
Clare BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Jenny CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Susanne CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Cath ChalmersAustraliaAustralia
Julia DaviesAustraliaAustralia
Jess DavisAustraliaAustralia
Phoebe DentAustraliaAustralia
Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia
Jessica Fuller-SmithAustraliaAustralia
Allison JonesAustraliaAustralia
Shannon JonesAustraliaAustralia
Tracy Marsh BluettAustraliaAustralia
Heather McDonaldNew ZealandNew Zealand
Laurina NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Jasmine NeveAustraliaAustralia
Mace NeveAustraliaAustralia
Kathryn Preston EwelsAustraliaAustralia
Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia
Briohny SeamanAustraliaAustralia
Anna SheldonAustraliaAustralia
Emma WarrenAustraliaAustralia
Rachel WestAustraliaAustralia

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021