International Orienteering Federation

Start list for XI Meeting Ori do Centro

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: XI Meeting Ori do Centro
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 28 February 2009

Men

94 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Tiago AiresPortugalPortugal
Alexandre AlvarezPortugalPortugal
Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia
Juraj BencurCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark
Soren BobachDenmarkDenmark
Alberto BrancoPortugalPortugal
Thomas BuhrerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Corsin CaluoriSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Cesar ConceicaoPortugalPortugal
Philippe CrefcoeurBelgiumBelgium
Andreas DavidssonSwedenSweden
Bryn DaviesNew ZealandNew Zealand
Neil DobbsIrelandIreland
Jose DomingoPortugalPortugal
Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland
Filipe FarinhaPortugalPortugal
Jorge FortunatoPortugalPortugal
Michele FrancoItalyItaly
Sidonio FreitasPortugalPortugal
Jorgen FroydNorwayNorway
Gjermund GlesnesNorwayNorway
Nelson GracaPortugalPortugal
Rasmus  Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark
Joel HellstenSwedenSweden
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Maciej HeweltPolandPoland
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon HodlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland
Rasmus  Kragh Kiilerich DenmarkDenmark
Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Luis LeitePortugalPortugal
Nuno LemosPortugalPortugal
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark
Sergio MatosPortugalPortugal
Lionel MelinardFranceFrance
Thor MellaNorwayNorway
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Diogo MiguelPortugalPortugal
Celso MoiteiroPortugalPortugal
Jacek MorawskiPolandPoland
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Manu MutkaFinlandFinland
Bruno NazarioPortugalPortugal
Rasmus Nielsen  Folino DenmarkDenmark
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal
Rafal PodzinskiPolandPoland
Matthias PoellAustriaAustria
Andre RamosPortugalPortugal
Petri RintalaFinlandFinland
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tiago RomaoPortugalPortugal
Elisio RoquePortugalPortugal
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jeppe RuudDenmarkDenmark
Mikko SabelFinlandFinland
Ville SabelFinlandFinland
Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kurt SchmidSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Gildo SilvaPortugalPortugal
Miguel SilvaPortugalPortugal
Paulo Pires SilveiroPortugalPortugal
Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmark
Dariusz SokalskiPolandPoland
Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Martin  Soukup Grotle NorwayNorway
Joaquim SousaPortugalPortugal
Asulv  Stormoen Birkeland NorwayNorway
Havar  Stormoen Birkeland NorwayNorway
Anton SundinSwedenSweden
Christian TingstromSwedenSweden
Hans TroanNorwayNorway
Jurg WalchliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Torben WendlerGermanyGermany
Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland
Florian WittwerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jan ZazgornikAustriaAustria
Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania
Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

50 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark
Maria AmadorPortugalPortugal
Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway
Annika BjorkSwedenSweden
Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark
Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Patricia CasalinhoPortugalPortugal
Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal
Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal
Julia DavidssonSwedenSweden
Elisabete DinisPortugalPortugal
Cristina EstrelaPortugalPortugal
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway
Brigitte GrobSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway
Latitia HachlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Piret KladeEstoniaEstonia
Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark
Maja KunzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherUnited StatesUnited States
Pernille Lervaag IbsenDenmarkDenmark
Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria
Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal
Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lidia MagalhaesPortugalPortugal
Sabrina MeisterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovDenmarkDenmark
Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Regula MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Claudia NeffSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Paula NobregaPortugalPortugal
Ana OliveiraPortugalPortugal
Joana PaulaPortugalPortugal
Maria PereiraPortugalPortugal
Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway
Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia
Sandra RodriguesPortugalPortugal
Hanna RuhanenFinlandFinland
Maria SaPortugalPortugal
Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreia SilvaPortugalPortugal
Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark
Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport