International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Blodslitet

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Blodslitet
Organiser: Norway
Date: 18 October 2008

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrei ZhuravlevMen (60)

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vyacheslav ZhuravlevMen (60)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eva JurenikovaWomen (26)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vendula Haldin KlechovaWomen (26)

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rasmus SoesMen (60)

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tue LassenMen (60)

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rune OlsenMen (60)

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mikkel LundMen (60)

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Helle BobachWomen (26)

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marie FiltenborgWomen (26)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matti JanlovMen (60)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Olli-Paolo BrusakristtuMen (60)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Yvonne GunellWomen (26)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bodil HolmstromWomen (26)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Heini WennmanWomen (26)

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bengt HansskeMen (60)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Giancarlo SimionMen (60)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Manuel NegrelloMen (60)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nicola GiovanelliMen (60)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Piero TurraMen (60)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Stefano CristellonMen (60)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Daniele MeneghelMen (60)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Daniele OrlerMen (60)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Roland PinMen (60)

Italy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Zaino ProtonicoMen (60)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ieva SargautyteWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anders NordbergMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anders TiltnesMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ulf BrennaMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Havard LucasenMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eirik  Svensen MartensMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andreas HoyeMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Oyvind HelgerudMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Geir MoholdtMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kristoffer  Pedersen FianeMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Martin  Soukup Grotle Men (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dag AalvikMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Henning SpjelkavikMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Simen RustadMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dag Steinar RagvinMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ola Marius PedersenMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eirik WatterdalMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Per Oyvind SteneMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lars Oyvind AmundsenMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Simen A. BjoringsoyMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Trond StrandbergMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Henning C. StrandhagenMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Christian KahrsMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sindre OsthagenMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jon Arve EngebakkenMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Erlend KnudsenMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vincent VionnetMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hans JevanordMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ola LestebergMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bjorn  Thon VerdeMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Robert FredriksenMen (60)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marianne RiddervoldWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mari FastingWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lene MoeWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ingunn FristadWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid Women (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ingrid BronebakkWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marit KahrsWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Heidi StoksethWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elin BjervaWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bjorg GranlyWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elise EgsethWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hanne HolmenWomen (26)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ragnhild BratenWomen (26)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dmitriy TsvetkovMen (60)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Emil LauriMen (60)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fredrik EliassonMen (60)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ola LindquistMen (60)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gustav HallMen (60)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tomas JohanssonMen (60)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Emil WingstedtMen (60)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Malin SandWomen (26)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Emma GreenWomen (26)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ida JohansonWomen (26)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Thomas HodelMen (60)

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Masha SemakWomen (26)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dan MarstonMen (60)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Neil MarstonMen (60)

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport