International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Sun Coast 2008 Classic - Day 1

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sun Coast 2008 Classic - Day 1
Organiser: Australia
Date: 17 May 2008

Men

46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ian AndersonAustraliaAustralia
Lee AndrewarthaAustraliaAustralia
Nick AndrewarthaAustraliaAustralia
Bruce ArthurAustraliaAustralia
Caine BattonAustraliaAustralia
Joshua BlatchfordAustraliaAustralia
Anthony BrownAustraliaAustralia
David BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia
Oliver CrosatoAustraliaAustralia
Jock DavisAustraliaAustralia
Steve DoyleAustraliaAustralia
Seb DunneAustraliaAustralia
Louis ElsonAustraliaAustralia
Callum FaggAustraliaAustralia
Rory FinlayAustraliaAustralia
Simon GoddardAustraliaAustralia
Lachlan HallettAustraliaAustralia
William HawkinsAustraliaAustralia
Andy HoggAustraliaAustralia
Leon KeelyAustraliaAustralia
Tristan LeeAustraliaAustralia
Paul LigginsAustraliaAustralia
Mathieu McGuireAustraliaAustralia
David MeyerAustraliaAustralia
Oliver MitchellAustraliaAustralia
Eric MorrisAustraliaAustralia
Christopher NauntonAustraliaAustralia
Morton NeveAustraliaAustralia
John NieuwenhovenAustraliaAustralia
Matt PartonAustraliaAustralia
Oscar PhillipsAustraliaAustralia
Rob PrestonAustraliaAustralia
Ben RattrayAustraliaAustralia
Kerrin RattrayAustraliaAustralia
Lance ReadAustraliaAustralia
Eoin RotheryAustraliaAustralia
Jim RussellAustraliaAustralia
James SheldonAustraliaAustralia
Reuben SmithAustraliaAustralia
Ryan SmythAustraliaAustralia
Geoff StaceyAustraliaAustralia
Kieran SullivanAustraliaAustralia
Luke TopferAustraliaAustralia
Blair TrewinAustraliaAustralia
Rob WalterAustraliaAustralia
Patrick WattsAustraliaAustralia

Women

28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Jo AllisonAustraliaAustralia
Bridget AndersonAustraliaAustralia
Ilka BarrAustraliaAustralia
Karen BlatchfordAustraliaAustralia
Sarah BuckerfieldAustraliaAustralia
Jenny CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Susanne CasanovaAustraliaAustralia
Cath ChalmersAustraliaAustralia
Julia DaviesAustraliaAustralia
Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia
Jessica Fuller-SmithAustraliaAustralia
Allison JonesAustraliaAustralia
Shannon JonesAustraliaAustralia
Tracy Marsh BluettAustraliaAustralia
Krystal NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Laurina NeumannAustraliaAustralia
Jasmine NeveAustraliaAustralia
Mace NeveAustraliaAustralia
Brea PearceAustraliaAustralia
Aislinn PrendergastAustraliaAustralia
Kathryn Preston EwelsAustraliaAustralia
Wendy ReadAustraliaAustralia
Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia
Briohny SeamanAustraliaAustralia
Anna SheldonAustraliaAustralia
Su Yan TayAustraliaAustralia
Emma WarrenAustraliaAustralia
Kellie WhitfieldAustraliaAustralia

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021