International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Baltic Sea Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Baltic Sea Championships
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 11 May 2008

Men

34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Erkki AadliEstoniaEstonia
Tarvo AvasteEstoniaEstonia
Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania
Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia
Laimonas CaplikasLithuaniaLithuania
Rain EensaarEstoniaEstonia
Silver EensaarEstoniaEstonia
Jurgen EinpaulEstoniaEstonia
Kaspars KarklinsLatviaLatvia
Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia
Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia
Janis KruminsLatviaLatvia
Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania
Girts LininsLatviaLatvia
Robertas MarcinkeviciusLithuaniaLithuania
Marius MazulisLithuaniaLithuania
Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia
Marek NommEstoniaEstonia
Janis OzolinsLatviaLatvia
Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania
Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia
Markus PuuseppEstoniaEstonia
Skirmantas RamoskaLithuaniaLithuania
Atis ReskisLatviaLatvia
Mantas RimkusLithuaniaLithuania
Renars RozeLatviaLatvia
Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania
Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia
Guntars SmitinsLatviaLatvia
Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania
Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia
Kristjan TrossmannEstoniaEstonia
Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia
Mikus ZagataLatviaLatvia

Women

27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Zanda AbzaloneLatviaLatvia
Dainora AlsauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Una AramaLatviaLatvia
Kristine Bertuka KokinaLatviaLatvia
Liene BruveleLatviaLatvia
Reda EinikyteLithuaniaLithuania
Dace GaigalaLatviaLatvia
Evelina GrigaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Aukse GulbinaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia
Piret KladeEstoniaEstonia
Marite KnetaLatviaLatvia
Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia
Edita MartuseviciuteLithuaniaLithuania
Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Ieva PurinaLatviaLatvia
Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia
Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia
Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Giedre SeskeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania
Aija SkrastinaLatviaLatvia
Iveta Stipina BruvereLatviaLatvia
Janeta TurkaLatviaLatvia
Agnese UzuleLatviaLatvia
Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Merike VanjukEstoniaEstonia
Diana VosyliuteLithuaniaLithuania

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021