*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for Moravian Open Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Moravian Open Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: Saturday 12 April 2008

Men

121 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland
Anders AkermanSwedenSweden
Jostein AndersenNorwayNorway
David AnderssonSwedenSweden
Marius AnghelRomaniaRomania
Topi AnjalaFinlandFinland
Robert BanachPolandPoland
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia
Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania
Aleksander BernaciakPolandPoland
Martin BinderAustriaAustria
Marius BjuganNorwayNorway
Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia
Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain
Magne DaehliNorwayNorway
Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia
Zoltan DenesHungaryHungary
Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Neil DobbsIrelandIreland
Gabor DomonyikHungaryHungary
Jon DuncanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland
Kim FageruddFinlandFinland
Simo-Pekka FinckeFinlandFinland
Tero FohrFinlandFinland
Scott FraserUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Patrick GoeresCanadaCanada
Csaba GossweinHungaryHungary
Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland
Mats HaldinFinlandFinland
Antti HarjuFinlandFinland
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Holger HottNorwayNorway
Andraz HribarSloveniaSlovenia
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland
Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland
Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martin JohanssonSwedenSweden
Oli JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway
Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden
Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden
Mate KerenyiHungaryHungary
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria
Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Dariusz KonarczakPolandPoland
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland
Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tomas KrajcaCzech RepublicAustralia
Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia
Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jiri KrejcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania
Jani LakanenFinlandFinland
Markus LangAustriaAustria
Emil LauriSwedenSweden
Zsolt LenkeiHungaryHungary
Ferenc LevaiHungaryHungary
William LindSwedenSweden
Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tomasz LubkiewiczPolandPoland
Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Havard LucasenNorwayNorway
Olav LundanesNorwayNorway
Ilie MireaRomaniaRomania
Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ovidiu MutiuRomaniaRomania
Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway
Anders NordbergNorwayNorway
Gyorgy NovaiHungaryHungary
Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Lukasz NowackiPolandPoland
Jacek NowakPolandPoland
Peter ObergSwedenSweden
Erik OhlundSwedenSweden
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland
Jon PedersenNorwayNorway
Daniel PelyheHungaryHungary
Martin PijakSlovakiaSlovakia
Ondrej PijakSlovakiaSlovakia
Jaka PiltaverSloveniaSlovenia
Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Janez PretnarSloveniaSlovenia
Bronislav PribylCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Pavel PrinclCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zdenek RajnosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marcin RichertPolandPoland
Iztok RojcSloveniaSlovenia
Erik RostSwedenSweden
Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania
Darius SadeckasLithuaniaLithuania
Janne SalmiFinlandFinland
Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly
Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan SidlaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Lars SkjesetNorwayNorway
Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michael SmithCanadaCanada
Wil SmithCanadaCanada
Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Dariusz SokalskiPolandPoland
Attila SzundiHungaryHungary
Vesa TaanilaFinlandFinland
Pawel TarasiukPolandPoland
Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland
Mats TroengSwedenSweden
Peter VonyoHungaryHungary
Audun WeltzienNorwayNorway
Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland
Jorgen WickholmFinlandFinland
Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden
Kamil WlodarczykPolandPoland
Slawomir WozniakPolandPoland
Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania

Women

75 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway
Emma Andersson SwedenSweden
Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lina BackstromSwedenSweden
Lene BergersenNorwayNorway
Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden
Annika BillstamSwedenSweden
Ursula Binder PolzerAustriaAustria
Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Erica ChristenssonSwedenSweden
Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden
Ailbhe CreedonIrelandIreland
Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden
Emma DahlstedtSwedenSweden
Monika DeptaGermanyGermany
Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Elise EgsethNorwayNorway
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden
Mari FastingNorwayNorway
Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain
Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland
Ingunn FristadNorwayNorway
Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway
Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden
Line HagmannNorwayNorway
Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway
Asa HellquistSwedenSweden
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Sandy HottCanadaCanada
Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Helena JanssonSwedenSweden
Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden
Heli JukkolaFinlandFinland
Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary
Saila KinniFinlandFinland
Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland
Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria
Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden
Weronika MachowskaPolandPoland
Karolina MajewskaPolandPoland
Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania
Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland
Maria PabichPolandPoland
Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Lina PerssonSwedenSweden
Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain
Martina RakayovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Maria RantalaFinlandFinland
Merja RantanenFinlandFinland
Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway
Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Agnes SimonHungaryHungary
Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland
Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway
Marlena WielebaPolandPoland
Lenka ZatloukalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021