International Orienteering Federation

Start list for I Troféu Internacional de Cantanhede

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: I Troféu Internacional de Cantanhede
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 9 February 2008

Men

105 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Tiago AiresPortugalPortugal
Jarkko AlanissiFinlandFinland
Xabier Viana AlvarezSpainSpain
Stig AlvestadNorwayNorway
Erik AnderssonSwedenSweden
Mikael AnderssonSwedenSweden
Octavio AndradePortugalPortugal
Marius AnghelRomaniaRomania
Duncan ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anders AxenborgSwedenSweden
Martin BinderAustriaAustria
Jan BirnstockGermanyGermany
Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation
Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany
Francois CalandotFranceFrance
Michele CaraglioItalyItaly
Emiliano CoronaItalyItaly
Luis Miguel  De GarciaPortugalPortugal
Neil DobbsIrelandIreland
Jose DomingoPortugalPortugal
Pedro DuartePortugalPortugal
Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland
Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden
Filipe FarinhaPortugalPortugal
Nuno FerreiraPortugalPortugal
Rui FerreiraPortugalPortugal
Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal
Sidonio FreitasPortugalPortugal
Patrick GoeresCanadaCanada
Javier Gomez PradaSpainSpain
Csaba GossweinHungaryHungary
Nelson GracaPortugalPortugal
Boris GranovskiyUnited StatesUnited States
Janne HarjuFinlandFinland
Patrick HigginsIrelandIreland
Johan HoijSwedenSweden
Ville HyvonenFinlandFinland
Urtzi IglesiasSpainSpain
Andreas JanssonSwedenSweden
Andreas JohanssonSwedenSweden
Andreas S JohanssonSwedenSweden
Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden
Andreas KallmingSwedenSweden
Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden
Joakim KarlssonSwedenSweden
Marcus KarlssonSwedenSweden
Matti KivelaFinlandFinland
Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland
Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania
Kalle LarssonSwedenSweden
Luis LeitePortugalPortugal
Chi Hang LiangHong KongHong Kong
David LingforsSwedenSweden
Oskari LiukkonenFinlandFinland
Duarte LopesPortugalPortugal
Tiago LopesPortugalPortugal
Paul LutzkendorfGermanyGermany
Lars MagnussonSwedenSweden
Ola MartnerSwedenSweden
Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden
Celso MoiteiroPortugalPortugal
Miguel MoraisPortugalPortugal
Joel MorgadoPortugalPortugal
Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria
Peter NilssonSwedenSweden
Fredrik NobornSwedenSweden
Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal
Mikael NordstromSwedenSweden
Hakan OhlundSwedenSweden
Daniele PagliariItalyItaly
Matthias PoellAustriaAustria
Marco PovoaPortugalPortugal
Andrew QuinIrelandIreland
Andre RamosPortugalPortugal
Lukas ReichmuthSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Filipe ReinoitePortugalPortugal
Darius SadeckasLithuaniaLithuania
Erik SagvoldenNorwayNorway
Ferran Santoyo MedinaSpainSpain
Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly
Tim SchroderGermanyGermany
Marco SeppiItalyItaly
Ricardo SerraPortugalPortugal
Jan SidlaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Gildo SilvaPortugalPortugal
Miguel SilvaPortugalPortugal
Paulo Pires SilveiroPortugalPortugal
Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Joaquim SousaPortugalPortugal
Pavel StarostaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tomas StenstromSwedenSweden
Karl TiseliusSwedenSweden
Jan TroengSwedenSweden
Mats TroengSwedenSweden
Ulf TroengSwedenSweden
Greger TyskSwedenSweden
Tobias WahlgrenSwedenSweden
James WeltiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel WernerssonSwedenSweden
Kamil WlodarczykPolandPoland
Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania
Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Raphael ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Lina AkessonSwedenSweden
Katia AlmeidaPortugalPortugal
Maria AmadorPortugalPortugal
Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland
Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden
Lina BackstromSwedenSweden
Sara BengtssonSwedenSweden
Helga BertoldiItalyItaly
Ursula Binder PolzerAustriaAustria
Linn BrannebySwedenSweden
Josefine CarlssonSwedenSweden
Patricia CasalinhoPortugalPortugal
Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal
Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal
Elin DahlinSwedenSweden
Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden
Monika DeptaGermanyGermany
Marika DobkeGermanyGermany
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Anna EnvallSwedenSweden
Sonia Figueira Cristina PortugalPortugal
Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden
Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland
Roni HarishIsraelIsrael
Laura HasaFinlandFinland
Laura HokkaFinlandFinland
Helena JanssonSwedenSweden
Ida JohansonSwedenSweden
Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden
Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden
Johanna JonssonSwedenSweden
Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Linnea KjellSwedenSweden
Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden
Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria
Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden
Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden
Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal
Lidia MagalhaesPortugalPortugal
Paula NobregaPortugalPortugal
Ekaterina OrekhovaUnited StatesUnited States
Maria PereiraPortugalPortugal
Lina PerssonSwedenSweden
Galina PetrenkoUkraineUkraine
Susana PontesPortugalPortugal
Joana RodriguesPortugalPortugal
Sandra RodriguesPortugalPortugal
Christine RuferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Maria SaPortugalPortugal
Lidia SantanaPortugalPortugal
Ieva SargautyteLithuaniaLithuania
Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly
Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly
Sandra ScharerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Masha SemakUkraineUkraine
Linda SjogrenSwedenSweden
Wing Man SoHong KongHong Kong
Lina StrandSwedenSweden
Elisabete VieiraPortugalPortugal
Diana VosyliuteLithuaniaLithuania
Heini WennmanFinlandFinland
Marie WinklerGermanyGermany
Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport