*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for Istanbul 5-Days

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Istanbul 5-Days
Organisers: ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK / Turkey
Date: Saturday 27 October 2007

Men

59 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Őzkan AksitTurkeyTurkey
Gokhan AlbayrakTurkeyTurkey
Irfan AltuntasTurkeyTurkey
Meric ArazogluTurkeyTurkey
Adem AtesTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet AtesTurkeyTurkey
Ilyas AvciTurkeyTurkey
Dejan AvramovicSerbiaSerbia
Gabor BaracsiHungaryHungary
Ali BasolTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet BekmezTurkeyTurkey
Juraj BencurCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jarl Magnus BergeNorwayNorway
Halil BozkurtTurkeyTurkey
Andrew BrownUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Cevdet CoskunTurkeyTurkey
Henrik EliassonSwedenSweden
Johan ErikssonSwedenSweden
Ozgur FettahTurkeyTurkey
Per ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Robert FredriksenNorwayNorway
Duncan GrassieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Patrik GunnarssonLithuaniaAustralia
Jakob GustavssonSwedenSweden
Frode KonstNorwayNorway
Jurgis KrastinsLatviaLatvia
Mehmet KucukcolakTurkeyTurkey
Ozgur KuntTurkeyTurkey
Evren KupeliTurkeyTurkey
Tomas LedtinskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Karsten LehmannGermanyGermany
Girts LininsLatviaLatvia
Sven LundbackSwedenSweden
Magnus NordstromSwedenSweden
Jonas NybergSwedenSweden
Turhan OezturkTurkeyTurkey
Nils OlssonSwedenSweden
Levent OralTurkeyTurkey
Onursal OrduTurkeyTurkey
Suleyman OzbekTurkeyTurkey
Tayfur OzbekTurkeyTurkey
Fredrik PetterssonSwedenSweden
Mustafa PoyrazTurkeyTurkey
Markus PuuseppEstoniaEstonia
Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway
Lars SoldaggSwedenSweden
Erik SundbergSwedenSweden
Jorn SundbyNorwayNorway
Jakob SvenssonSwedenSweden
Simon SvenssonSwedenSweden
Tobias ThorssonSwedenSweden
Cemil TokgozTurkeyTurkey
Nurhan UzTurkeyTurkey
Rasmus WestergrenSwedenSweden
Ming-Yen WuChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Chang-Chan YangChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Emre YesilTurkeyTurkey
Mehmet YildizTurkeyTurkey
Ali ZeybekTurkeyTurkey

Women

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Hanife AksoyTurkeyTurkey
Elin BjervaNorwayNorway
Annika BjorkSwedenSweden
Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Slađana JovanovicSerbiaSerbia
Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia
Katarina LabasovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Annica PahlstorpSwedenSweden
Karin PerssonSwedenSweden
Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia
Masha SemakUkraineUkraine
Diana SoldaggSwedenSweden
Iveta Stipina BruvereLatviaLatvia
Maret VaherEstoniaEstonia

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021