International Orienteering Federation

Start list for OO.cup

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: OO.cup
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 29 July 2007

Men

113 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Vesa AaltonenFinlandFinland
Oivin AarnesNorwayNorway
Andrey AbadzievBulgariaBulgaria
Herwig AllwingerAustriaAustria
Saku AsikainenFinlandFinland
Manuel AsmusSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Oskar AxelssonSwedenSweden
Charly BoichutFranceFrance
Thomas BruggisserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Franck BuckmanFranceFrance
Edward CatmurUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Vincent CoupatFranceFrance
Jesper DamgaardDenmarkDenmark
Pim van Den NouwelantNetherlandsNetherlands
Neil DobbsIrelandIreland
Lukas EbneterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael EglinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tobias EliassonSwedenSweden
Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway
Honza FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Gabor ForraiHungaryHungary
Miklos ForraiHungaryHungary
Quentin GilletBelgiumBelgium
Daniele GuardiniItalyItaly
Patrik GunnarssonLithuaniaAustralia
Zoltan GyimesiHungaryHungary
Marcus HardtSwedenSweden
Zoltan HarkanyiHungaryHungary
Erik HarlenSwedenSweden
Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden
Mark HeikoopNetherlandsNetherlands
Andreas HinderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Vojtech HoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ingo HorstGermanyGermany
Jan HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Pete HuzanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lukas HyblCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mads IngvardsenDenmarkDenmark
Andreas JohanssonSwedenSweden
Per JonhedSwedenSweden
Klemen KendaSloveniaSlovenia
Damir KlobucaricCroatiaCroatia
Jan KocbachNorwayNorway
Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zeljko KoscakCroatiaCroatia
Ondrej KoteckyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Leon KropivsekSloveniaSlovenia
Jan KuceraCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tuomo LaineFinlandFinland
Daniel LebarSloveniaSlovenia
Lino LegacCroatiaCroatia
David LemaireBelgiumBelgium
Martin LemenagerFranceFrance
Per LenanderSwedenSweden
Simon LeroyFranceFrance
Ferenc LevaiHungaryHungary
Franck LiesseFranceFrance
Peter LofasSwedenSweden
Sven LundbackSwedenSweden
Andreas LyngaaDenmarkDenmark
Pierre MahieuFranceFrance
Jon MarsdenUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sergio MatosPortugalPortugal
Alain MazyBelgiumBelgium
Gerard MooimanNetherlandsNetherlands
Franck MorelFranceFrance
Paul NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Frantisek PasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium
Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland
Eduard PerkovicCroatiaCroatia
Marcus PinkerIrelandIreland
Ondrej PokornyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Pavel PtacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zdenek RajnosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Skirmantas RamoskaLithuaniaLithuania
Harri RatyFinlandFinland
David RihtaricSloveniaSlovenia
Christian RogenmoserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Iztok RojcSloveniaSlovenia
Ludovic RuizFranceFrance
Jarkko SaarinenFinlandFinland
Silvio SafranCroatiaCroatia
Tihomir SalopekCroatiaCroatia
Guilhem SantFranceFrance
Martin SchalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kaspar SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Per SjogrenSwedenSweden
Thomas SkouenborgDenmarkDenmark
Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Joaquim SousaPortugalPortugal
Denis SteinemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andrej StudenSloveniaSlovenia
Erik SundbergSwedenSweden
Ctibor SyselCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ondrej SyselCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Johann TinchantFranceFrance
Vladimir TkalecCroatiaCroatia
Adrie Van OpstalNetherlandsNetherlands
Fabrice VannierFranceFrance
Simon WegmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas WidmannItalyItaly
Renato WintelerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Samuel WuthrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Petr ZaloudekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Lukas ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Tereza AdamkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Beatrice AeschlimannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tunde AllwingerRomaniaRomania
Veronique BastinBelgiumBelgium
Ana  Borstnik Pribakovic SloveniaSlovenia
Tjitske BreimerNetherlandsNetherlands
Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway
Chantal De GeusNetherlandsNetherlands
Celine DesrumauxFranceFrance
Asta EigelyteLithuaniaLithuania
Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden
Mietta GroeneveldNetherlandsNetherlands
Elena GuglielmettiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anne-Francoise HennenBelgiumBelgium
Aline HermansBelgiumBelgium
Brit HorstGermanyGermany
Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sofia KarlssonSwedenSweden
Karina  Knudsen BoenDenmarkDenmark
Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michaela KoteckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Katarina LindenSwedenSweden
Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden
Sara LundbladSwedenSweden
Annemarie B. MadsenNorwayNorway
Sabrina MeisterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Irene MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Vinciane MulpasBelgiumBelgium
Johanna MurerItalyItaly
Eneja OstermannSloveniaSlovenia
Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Magdalena PokornaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Annika RidellSwedenSweden
Barbara SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Elin SjolanderSwedenSweden
Juliette SoulardFranceFrance
Anna StallbergSwedenSweden
Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary
Sara TimnerSwedenSweden
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany
Agnes WengrinHungaryHungary
Susanne WydenkellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jone ZilinskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021