International Orienteering Federation

Start list for O-Ringen 2007 Östergötland

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: O-Ringen 2007 Östergötland
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 July 2007

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gernot KerschbaumerMen (51)

Bulgaria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kiril NikolovMen (51)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Petr LosmanMen (51)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tomas DlabajaMen (51)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Michal SmolaMen (51)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jan SedivyMen (51)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dana BrozkovaWomen (48)

Czech Republic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lucie KrafkovaWomen (48)

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rasmus DjurhuusMen (51)

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Signe SoesWomen (48)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Olle KarnerMen (51)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Annika RihmaWomen (48)

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Liis JohansonWomen (48)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tero FohrMen (51)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marten B. BostromMen (51)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mats HaldinMen (51)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Topi AnjalaMen (51)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Pasi IkonenMen (51)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jorgen WickholmMen (51)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jarkko HuovilaMen (51)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jonne LakanenMen (51)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Heli JukkolaWomen (48)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Minna KauppiWomen (48)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Paula HaapakoskiWomen (48)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bodil HolmstromWomen (48)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anni-Maija FinckeWomen (48)

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Liisa AnttilaWomen (48)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Thierry GueorgiouMen (51)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Damien RenardMen (51)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Francois GononMen (51)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Philippe AdamskiMen (51)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Amelie ChataingWomen (48)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Capucine VercellottiWomen (48)

France

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Celine DodinWomen (48)

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Meike JaegerWomen (48)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Martins SirmaisMen (51)

Latvia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marite PundureWomen (48)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Inga KazlauskaiteWomen (48)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Indre ValaiteWomen (48)

Lithuania

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rasa PtasekaiteWomen (48)

Netherlands

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jonn Are MyhrenMen (51)

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tania LarsenWomen (48)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (51)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anders NordbergMen (51)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Audun WeltzienMen (51)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Olav LundanesMen (51)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Havard LucasenMen (51)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jon PedersenMen (51)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Oystein KristiansenMen (51)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marianne AndersenWomen (48)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen Women (48)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergWomen (48)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenWomen (48)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elise EgsethWomen (48)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marianne RiddervoldWomen (48)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aasne  Hoksrud FenneWomen (48)

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Line HagmannWomen (48)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alexey BortnikMen (51)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tatyana RiabkinaWomen (48)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Irina NybergWomen (48)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Emil WingstedtMen (51)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mattias MillingerMen (51)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Martin JohanssonMen (51)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Niclas JonassonMen (51)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Peter ObergMen (51)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jonas PilbladMen (51)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anders HolmbergMen (51)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jan TroengMen (51)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Johan ModigMen (51)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Emma Claesson EngstrandWomen (48)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lena EliassonWomen (48)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lina PerssonWomen (48)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Helena JanssonWomen (48)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sofia ForsgrenWomen (48)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Maria BergkvistWomen (48)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anna MarsellWomen (48)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Emma Andersson Women (48)

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Annika BillstamWomen (48)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Daniel HubmannMen (51)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
David SchneiderMen (51)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marc LauensteinMen (51)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matthias LeonhardtMen (51)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dominik KochMen (51)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sebastian HaglerMen (51)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (48)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lea MullerWomen (48)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ines BrodmannWomen (48)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sara GemperleWomen (48)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Rahel FriederichWomen (48)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Angela WildWomen (48)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Franziska WollebWomen (48)

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Noemi CernyWomen (48)

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Pavlo UshkvarokMen (51)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jon DuncanMen (51)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matthew SpeakeMen (51)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Graham GristwoodMen (51)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nick BarrableMen (51)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dan MarstonMen (51)

United Kingdom

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Pippa ArcherWomen (48)

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport