International Orienteering Federation

Start list for O-Ringen 2007 Östergötland

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: O-Ringen 2007 Östergötland
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 23 July 2007

Men

96 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance
Topi AnjalaFinlandFinland
Duncan ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Leif BaderGermanyGermany
Rob BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Eddie BergeronUnited StatesUnited States
Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia
Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania
Martin BinderAustriaAustria
Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation
Felix BreitschadelAustriaAustria
Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain
Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark
Agnius CiapasLithuaniaLithuania
Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark
Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jon DuncanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rain EensaarEstoniaEstonia
Silver EensaarEstoniaEstonia
Lluis Ferrer FerrerSpainSpain
Tero FohrFinlandFinland
Scott FraserUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nicolas GirschFranceFrance
Javier Gomez PradaSpainSpain
Francois GononFranceFrance
Csaba GossweinHungaryHungary
Graham GristwoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Mats HaldinFinlandFinland
Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden
Holger HottNorwayNorway
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland
Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland
Martin JohanssonSwedenSweden
Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden
Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine
Oystein KristiansenNorwayNorway
Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland
Markus LangAustriaAustria
Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Chi Hang LiangHong KongHong Kong
Stefan LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Alexander LubinaGermanyGermany
Havard LucasenNorwayNorway
Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark
Thibaut MagneFranceFrance
Dan MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ewan McCarthyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden
Johan ModigSwedenSweden
Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway
Jonn Are MyhrenNetherlandsNetherlands
Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly
Troels NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria
Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway
Anders NordbergNorwayNorway
Peter ObergSwedenSweden
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium
Jon PedersenNorwayNorway
Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden
Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Markus PuuseppEstoniaEstonia
Damien RenardFranceFrance
Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marco SeppiItalyItaly
Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia
Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michael StroiAustriaAustria
Joost TalloenBelgiumBelgium
Timmo TammemaeEstoniaEstonia
Michele TavernaroItalyItaly
Jan TroengSwedenSweden
Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine
Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia
Etienne Van GasseBelgiumBelgium
Audun WeltzienNorwayNorway
Torben WendlerGermanyGermany
Jorgen WickholmFinlandFinland
Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden

Women

67 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway
Emma Andersson SwedenSweden
Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland
Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Maria BergkvistSwedenSweden
Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden
Kristine Bertuka KokinaLatviaLatvia
Annika BillstamSwedenSweden
Ursula Binder PolzerAustriaAustria
Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway
Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Noemi CernySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Amelie ChataingFranceFrance
Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden
Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine
Melanie D'HarrevilleFranceFrance
Celine DodinFranceFrance
Reda EinikyteLithuaniaLithuania
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Elena Espeso GayteSpainSpain
Mari FastingNorwayNorway
Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain
Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland
Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Paula HaapakoskiFinlandFinland
Line HagmannNorwayNorway
Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway
Aasne  Hoksrud FenneNorwayNorway
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Meike JaegerGermanyGermany
Helena JanssonSwedenSweden
Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia
Heli JukkolaFinlandFinland
Minna KauppiFinlandFinland
Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Christine KirchlechnerItalyItaly
Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia
Tania LarsenNew ZealandNew Zealand
Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherUnited StatesUnited States
Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria
Anna MarsellSwedenSweden
Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation
Greet OeyenBelgiumBelgium
Lina PerssonSwedenSweden
Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway
Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia
Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark
Mariya SpasyukUkraineUkraine
Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Merike VanjukEstoniaEstonia
Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance
Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine
Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org