International Orienteering Federation

Start list for O-festivalen

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: O-festivalen
Organiser: Norway
Date: 23 June 2007

Men

59 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Dag AalvikNorwayNorway
Oivin AarnesNorwayNorway
Jon AnderssonSwedenSweden
Marcus AnderssonSwedenSweden
Joakim BerglundSwedenSweden
Vegard BroxNorwayNorway
Trygve BuanesNorwayNorway
Jean-Baptiste ColombFranceFrance
Alban DalbertoFranceFrance
Per-Anders EggertsenSwedenSweden
Bjarte EikangerNorwayNorway
Jon Arve EngebakkenNorwayNorway
Erik EngstrandSwedenSweden
Jo Inge FjellstadNorwayNorway
Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stian GrannNorwayNorway
Sami HamalistoFinlandFinland
Sven HattelandNorwayNorway
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anders HoijeSwedenSweden
Roland HuerlimannNorwayNorway
Oyvind HyllesethNorwayNorway
Thomas JakobsenNorwayNorway
Jan Johansson SwedenSweden
Andreas JohanssonSwedenSweden
Tomas JohanssonSwedenSweden
Magnus JohnssonNorwayNorway
Sverre  Kaas WaalerNorwayNorway
Emil KaleredSwedenSweden
Olle KaleredSwedenSweden
Jan KocbachNorwayNorway
Magnus  Larsen Mellbye NorwayNorway
Karl LarssonSwedenSweden
Runar  Lien Emberland NorwayNorway
Gabriel LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonas LundbergSwedenSweden
Simo MartomaaFinlandFinland
Geir MoholdtNorwayNorway
Troels NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Hansjohnny  Nilsen SchjelderupNorwayNorway
Aleksander OsthagenNorwayNorway
Ola Marius PedersenNorwayNorway
Maxim RiabkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mats RoejgaardSwedenSweden
Simen RustadNorwayNorway
Oystein Jaren SamuelsenNorwayNorway
Fredrik SandalNorwayNorway
Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dag SolbergNorwayNorway
Henning SpjelkavikNorwayNorway
Anthony SquireUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Per Oyvind SteneNorwayNorway
Trond StrandbergNorwayNorway
Patrik SvedbergSwedenSweden
Oivind  Trier DueNorwayNorway
Lars Christian UngerNorwayNorway
Patrick WalderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Torben WendlerGermanyGermany
Bjarte WesterheimNorwayNorway

Women

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ann Kristin BjerkeNorwayNorway
Helle BobachDenmarkDenmark
Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway
Emma GreenSwedenSweden
Johanna GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Anina HadlandNorwayNorway
Vigdis HobolNorwayNorway
Katja Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway
Marie JohanssonSwedenSweden
Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia
Annemarie B. MadsenNorwayNorway
Sofia MalmqvistSwedenSweden
Helen MartinsenNorwayNorway
Gyri MyhreNorwayNorway
Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation
Johanna RingSwedenSweden
Susanne RutkvistSwedenSweden
Marte SkarholenNorwayNorway
Kari  Syvertsen RommenNorwayNorway
Ingvild TomtaNorwayNorway
Kaja TorpeNorwayNorway
Brigitte WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport