International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Jukola 2007

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Jukola 2007
Organiser: Finland
Date: 14 June 2007

Men

112 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance
Stig AlvestadNorwayNorway
Topi AnjalaFinlandFinland
Rob BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Gregory BalterUnited StatesUnited States
Robert BanachPolandPoland
Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia
Aleksander BernaciakPolandPoland
Martin BinderAustriaAustria
Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark
Marten B. BostromFinlandFinland
Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance
Felix BreitschadelAustriaAustria
Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark
Agnius CiapasLithuaniaLithuania
Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia
Troy De HaasAustraliaAustralia
Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nikolai DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria
Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jon DuncanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Evgeny FadeevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tero FohrFinlandFinland
Scott FraserUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nicolas GirschFranceFrance
Francois GononFranceFrance
Graham GristwoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance
Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Mats HaldinFinlandFinland
Christoph HofmeisterGermanyGermany
Patrick HofmeisterGermanyGermany
Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden
Holger HottNorwayNorway
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland
Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland
Martin JohanssonSwedenSweden
Oli JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway
Ivaylo KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria
Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden
Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria
Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland
Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine
Oystein KristiansenNorwayNorway
Jani LakanenFinlandFinland
Markus LangAustriaAustria
Brent LangbakkCanadaCanada
Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
William LindSwedenSweden
Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark
Olav LundanesNorwayNorway
Thibaut MagneFranceFrance
Dan MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Clem McGrathUnited StatesUnited States
Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden
Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonn Are MyhrenNetherlandsNetherlands
Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly
Christian NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria
Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway
Anders NordbergNorwayNorway
Neil NorthropUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Peter ObergSwedenSweden
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium
Martin PijakSlovakiaSlovakia
Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden
Martin PongratzAustriaAustria
Janusz PorzyczPolandPoland
Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Markus PuuseppEstoniaEstonia
Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain
Damien RenardFranceFrance
John RockeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly
Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marco SeppiItalyItaly
Giancarlo SimionItalyItaly
Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia
Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Michael SmithCanadaCanada
Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmark
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michael StroiAustriaAustria
Vesa TaanilaFinlandFinland
Joost TalloenBelgiumBelgium
Lauri TammemaeEstoniaEstonia
Timmo TammemaeEstoniaEstonia
Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland
Jan TroengSwedenSweden
Kristjan TrossmannEstoniaEstonia
Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine
Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia
Etienne Van GasseBelgiumBelgium
Audun WeltzienNorwayNorway
Torben WendlerGermanyGermany
Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden
Kamil WlodarczykPolandPoland

Women

77 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Lizzie AdamsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway
Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lene BergersenNorwayNorway
Maria BergkvistSwedenSweden
Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden
Annika BillstamSwedenSweden
Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Becky CarlyleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Noemi CernySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Amelie ChataingFranceFrance
Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden
Melanie D'HarrevilleFranceFrance
Celine DodinFranceFrance
Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elise EgsethNorwayNorway
Reda EinikyteLithuaniaLithuania
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Mari FastingNorwayNorway
Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain
Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anais GoffreFranceFrance
Paula HaapakoskiFinlandFinland
Line HagmannNorwayNorway
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Sirkka-Liisa HuusariFinlandFinland
Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria
Paula Iso-MarkkuFinlandFinland
Helena JanssonSwedenSweden
Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia
Jenny JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Heli JukkolaFinlandFinland
Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Minna KauppiFinlandFinland
Aislinn KendallIrelandIreland
Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland
Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia
Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark
Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherUnited StatesUnited States
Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden
Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria
Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark
Katri LindeqvistFinlandFinland
Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States
Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Charlotte MacNaughtonCanadaCanada
Anna MarsellSwedenSweden
Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania
Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maeve O'GradyIrelandIreland
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Lina PerssonSwedenSweden
Johanna PietilaFinlandFinland
Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia
Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Masha SemakUkraineUkraine
Elin A. SkantzeSwedenSweden
Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark
Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ly TreiEstoniaEstonia
Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany
Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021