International Orienteering Federation

Start list for EOC

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: EOC
Organiser: Italy
Date: 7 June 2007

Men

83 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Petras AndrasiunasLithuaniaLithuania
Remigijus ArlauskasLithuaniaLithuania
Gabriel BallotFranceFrance
Jean-Yves BallotFranceFrance
Matthieu BarthelemyFranceFrance
Stefano BatticciItalyItaly
Vedran BerkovicCroatiaCroatia
Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tobias BreitschadelAustriaAustria
Richard ChrappaSlovakiaSlovakia
Andy ConnUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dietmar DorflerAustriaAustria
Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia
Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Michal FranoSlovakiaSlovakia
Torbjorn GasbjergDenmarkDenmark
Alessandro GaspariItalyItaly
Ivan GasperottiItalyItaly
Christian GigonAustriaAustria
Jeremie GillmannFranceFrance
Karlo GobecCroatiaCroatia
Ants GrendeLatviaLatvia
Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation
Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia
Darius KalvaitisLithuaniaLithuania
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania
Matti KeskinarkausFinlandFinland
Didzis KirstuksLatviaLatvia
Sandi KmeticSloveniaSlovenia
Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany
Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pawel KrzeminskiPolandPoland
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Klaus LaglerAustriaAustria
Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Laurent LestarquitFranceFrance
Killian LomasUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Holger MagerGermanyGermany
Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary
David  Miguel SoiraSpainSpain
Michele MognoItalyItaly
Mateusz NiedbalaPolandPoland
Ian NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Remigiusz NowakPolandPoland
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Giaime OriggiItalyItaly
Rene OttessonEstoniaEstonia
MichaƂ ParzychPolandPoland
Laszlo PaulovitsHungaryHungary
Lasse  Pedersen BrunDenmarkDenmark
Danielius PralgauskisLithuaniaLithuania
Arbo RaeEstoniaEstonia
Grega RajSloveniaSlovenia
Andreas RiefAustriaAustria
Bjorn RohrichtGermanyGermany
Iztok RojcSloveniaSlovenia
Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Goran SantolicCroatiaCroatia
Timo SarkkinenFinlandFinland
Beat SchaffnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Eduardo SebastiaoPortugalPortugal
Michael SegerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon SegerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Damjan SekutiSloveniaSlovenia
Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Erez ShalevIsraelIsrael
Soren StrungeDenmarkDenmark
Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
James TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Mika TervalaFinlandFinland
Miguel ToldaPortugalPortugal
Lubomir TomecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Tuomo TompuriFinlandFinland
Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance
Piero TurraItalyItaly
Zsolt VajdaHungaryHungary
Ugis VoicescuksLatviaLatvia
Falk WenzelGermanyGermany
Andy WindrumUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Phil WinskillUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania

Women

51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania
Hana BajtosovaFranceFrance
Aurelie BallotSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sarah BaylissUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Antje BornhakGermanyGermany
Liz BridgeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Pernille BrunstedtDenmarkDenmark
Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation
Milena CiprianiItalyItaly
Veronika CsehHungaryHungary
Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany
Alena DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Caroline FinanceFranceFrance
Anna FuzyHungaryHungary
Michaela GigonAustriaAustria
Marika HaraFinlandFinland
Eva HaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Janine HensmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Taija JappinenFinlandFinland
Henriette  JorgensenDenmarkDenmark
Anna KaminskaPolandPoland
Madeleine KammererFranceFrance
Judit KaragicsHungaryHungary
Brigitta KaufmannHungaryHungary
Tatiana KorchaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Agne MatonyteLithuaniaLithuania
Irina MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania
Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anne-Mette NorregaardDenmarkDenmark
Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Gerit PfuhlGermanyGermany
Susana PontesPortugalPortugal
Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterAustriaAustria
Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly
Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Nicole SenftAustriaAustria
Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland
Sylvia ThomasGermanyGermany
Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland
Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia
Anna UstinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Kerstin WieserAustriaAustria
Anna WlodarczykPolandPoland
Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria
Giuliana ZoppeItalyItaly

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport