*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for 13. Schweizer Mitteldistanz-OL Meisterschaftern

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 13. Schweizer Mitteldistanz-OL Meisterschaftern
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: Sunday 13 May 2007

Men

83 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance
Urs AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Manuel AsmusSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium
Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance
Lars BronnimannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas BuhrerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Paolo ConsoliItalyItaly
Bart DelobelBelgiumBelgium
Dirk DeubelSwitzerlandAustria
Michael EglinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat FankhauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Reto FluckigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Edgard FortempsBelgiumBelgium
Enea GhielminiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jan GilotBelgiumBelgium
Javier Gomez PradaSpainSpain
Francois GononFranceFrance
Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance
Gianni GuglielmettiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Manuel HartmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HirterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David LemaireBelgiumBelgium
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Gabriel LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marco LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefano MaddalenaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alain MazyBelgiumBelgium
Beat MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael NaefSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian OswaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias OswaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael OswaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian OttSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium
Benoit PeyvelFranceFrance
Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas PoppSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sandro RechsteinerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian RogenmoserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alessandro SantiniSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marco SeppiItalyItaly
Vincent SillienBelgiumBelgium
Denis SteinemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Armin SteinerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Joost TalloenBelgiumBelgium
Patrik ThomaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Roman TroxlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marcel TschoppLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
Dries Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium
Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium
Etienne Van GasseBelgiumBelgium
Davide VassalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
James WeltiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Samuel WuthrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Beatrice AeschlimannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alexandra AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Rahel AmmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Veronique BastinBelgiumBelgium
Susanne BaumgartnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Charlotte BouchetFranceFrance
Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Noemi CernySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Melanie D'HarrevilleFranceFrance
Monika FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanne Fluhmann WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christine FriedrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martina FritschySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte Gruniger HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Elena GuglielmettiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly
Lena GysslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anne-Francoise HennenBelgiumBelgium
Aline HermansBelgiumBelgium
Meike JaegerGermanyGermany
Miriam JaggiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria
Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanne LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Vinciane MulpasBelgiumBelgium
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Greet OeyenBelgiumBelgium
Bernadette PillerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marie-Luce RomanensSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Nicole ScaletItalyItaly
Sandra ScharerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Livia SchochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lotti SpalingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Fabienne StuckiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Valerie SuterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanna TervoFinlandFinland
Severine VandermeulenBelgiumBelgium
Lea WegmuellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kathi WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World