International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Jan Kjellstrom Festival 2007

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom Festival 2007
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 7 April 2007

Men

91 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Gareth Alan-WilliamsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Stig AlvestadNorwayNorway
Eirik  Andersen HauanNorwayNorway
Duncan ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rob BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alex BedwellUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Tore  Berdal Bjorseth NorwayNorway
Allan BogleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Niall BourkeIrelandIreland
Tom BrayUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Tim BrittonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alastair BruntonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alastair BuckleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rhodri BuffettUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Darren BurkeIrelandIreland
Oleg ChepelinUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ben ChestersUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Duncan CoombsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthew DickinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alan ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Simon EvansUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Pete ForesterUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Scott FraserUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Simon GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Chris GodfreeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Boris GranovskiyUnited StatesUnited States
Graham GristwoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Richard GuillaumeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Dan HallidayUnited KingdomGreat Britain
James HargreavesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
John HartleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Will HensmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Patrick HigginsIrelandIreland
Colm HillIrelandIreland
Peter HodgesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Chris IllmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Oli JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andrew JohnstoneNew ZealandNew Zealand
Ed KelleherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andy KitchinUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Gareth LittleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Robert LittleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andrew LlewellynUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthew LyleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Shane LynchIrelandIreland
James LyneUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthias MahrAustriaAustria
Dan MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ewan McCarthyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ross McLennanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Joe MercerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ed NicholasUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway
Ian NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Mark NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Paul NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Neil NorthropUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Seamus O'BoyleIrelandIreland
Fiach O'RourkeIrelandIreland
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Rob PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Clive ParryUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Marcus PinkerIrelandIreland
Andrew PowellUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andrew PrestonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Bronislav PribylCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Eivind ResserNorwayNorway
Richard RobinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
John RockeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Keiran RocksIrelandIreland
Matthew RookeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David RoomeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alex RothmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David SchorahUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Chris SellensUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andy SimpsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jon SjoholmFinlandFinland
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David SprotUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michael SprotUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anthony SquireUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ben StevensUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Murray StrainUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Joe TauntonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Daniel TettUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Douglas TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
James TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jan-Egil WagnildNorwayNorway
Chris WilliamsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Harold WyberUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Women

47 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Lizzie AdamsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lene BergersenNorwayNorway
Liz BridgeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Elizabeth BrittonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Heather BurrowsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Becky CarlyleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Blanka Collis SengerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anya CrockerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sarah DunnUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Elise EgsethNorwayNorway
Ruth ForrestUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Heather GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Helen GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Janine HensmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Tessa HillUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jennifer HoareUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rosemary HodkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ruth HolmesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rosalind HusseyIrelandIreland
Elspeth InglebyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lucy JepsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jenny JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Aislinn KendallIrelandIreland
Becky KingdonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ciara LargeyIrelandIreland
Hanna H. NordbrodenNorwayNorway
Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland
Toni O'DonovanIrelandIreland
Alison O'NeilUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ekaterina OrekhovaUnited StatesUnited States
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Jenny PeelUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rebecca RobertsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michelle SpillarUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anne StraubeGermanyGermany
Jessica TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Kathy Van HeeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Abi WeedsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Joanne WestUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Vicky WhaleyCanadaCanada
Catherine WilsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Helen WinskillUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021