International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Spring Cup Classic Elite-1

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Spring Cup Classic Elite-1
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 24 March 2007

Men

152 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Stig AlvestadNorwayNorway
Lars Oyvind AmundsenNorwayNorway
David AnderssonSwedenSweden
Tommy AnderssonSwedenSweden
Antti AnttonenFinlandFinland
Anders AxenborgSwedenSweden
Leif BaderGermanyGermany
Robert BanachPolandPoland
Andrej BaricCroatiaCroatia
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David BejbomSwedenSweden
Emil BengtssonSwedenSweden
Aleksander BernaciakPolandPoland
Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia
Martin BinderAustriaAustria
Allan BogleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jeppe BorchDenmarkDenmark
Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation
Eike BrunsGermanyGermany
Darren BurkeIrelandIreland
Michele CaraglioItalyItaly
Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark
Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmark
Kalle DalinSwedenSweden
Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark
Franz DoetschGermanyGermany
Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland
Henrik EliassonSwedenSweden
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Johan FegarDenmarkDenmark
Axel FischerGermanyGermany
Jo Inge FjellstadNorwayNorway
Antonio FrancoItalyItaly
Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Csaba GossweinHungaryHungary
Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland
Jacob GronnegaardDenmarkDenmark
Hakan GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Rickard GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Tapio HaarlaaFinlandFinland
Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin HansenDenmarkDenmark
Bengt HansskeGermanyGermany
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
Christoph HofmeisterGermanyGermany
Patrick HofmeisterGermanyGermany
Jonas HogedalSwedenSweden
Martin HogedalSwedenSweden
Holger HottNorwayNorway
Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland
Mads IngvardsenDenmarkDenmark
Martin IvarssonSwedenSweden
Andreas JanssonSwedenSweden
Henrik JanssonSwedenSweden
Kristaps JaudzemsLatviaLatvia
Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark
Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark
Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden
Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden
Martin JonssonSwedenSweden
Gabor JozsaHungaryHungary
Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway
Daniel KaipeSwedenSweden
Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine
Tuomas KariFinlandFinland
Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden
Joakim KarlssonSwedenSweden
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria
Erik  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark
Bjarne KnudsenDenmarkDenmark
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dariusz KonarczakPolandPoland
Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland
Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic
RafaƂ KrafczykPolandPoland
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine
Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania
Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland
Mikko LassilaFinlandFinland
William LindSwedenSweden
Tore LindeDenmarkDenmark
Stefan LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jakob LoofSwedenSweden
Toni LouhisolaFinlandFinland
Philip  Lund Giodesen DenmarkDenmark
Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark
Jens Knud MaarupDenmarkDenmark
Tuomo MakelaFinlandFinland
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden
Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Manu MutkaFinlandFinland
Troels NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel NilssonSwedenSweden
Peter NilssonSwedenSweden
Lukasz NowackiPolandPoland
Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway
Rune NygaardNorwayNorway
Erik OhlundSwedenSweden
Magnus OlofssonSwedenSweden
Mikael OlofssonSwedenSweden
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Yuriy OmelchenkoUkraineUkraine
Rasmus OscarDenmarkDenmark
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Anders OsterlundSwedenSweden
Magnus PalmSwedenSweden
Jarno ParkkinenFinlandFinland
Jon PedersenNorwayNorway
Truls PerssonSwedenSweden
Martin PijakSlovakiaSlovakia
Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden
Martin PongratzAustriaAustria
Janusz PorzyczPolandPoland
Zdenek RajnosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marcin RichertPolandPoland
Rene RokkjaerDenmarkDenmark
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Darius SadeckasLithuaniaLithuania
Tihomir SalopekCroatiaCroatia
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia
Stefan SjolundSwedenSweden
Simen SmestadNorwayNorway
Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmark
Dariusz SokalskiPolandPoland
Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Juha SorvistoFinlandFinland
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Claus StallknechtDenmarkDenmark
Joachim StamerGermanyGermany
Ulrik StaugaardDenmarkDenmark
Jamie StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jussi SunaFinlandFinland
Jakob SvenssonSwedenSweden
Simon SvenssonSwedenSweden
Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Chris TerkelsenDenmarkDenmark
Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland
Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Greger TyskSwedenSweden
Sami VahanenFinlandFinland
Slawomir WozniakPolandPoland
Jan ZazgornikAustriaAustria
Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Istvan ZsebehazyHungaryHungary

Women

105 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ingela AlvmyrenSwedenSweden
Emma Andersson SwedenSweden
Helena Andersson SwedenSweden
Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Marte BalchenNorwayNorway
Johanna BerggrenSwedenSweden
Maria BergkvistSwedenSweden
Annika BjorkSwedenSweden
Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway
Ragnhild BratenNorwayNorway
Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway
Johanna BygdellSwedenSweden
Lisa CarlssonSwedenSweden
Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden
Monika DeptaGermanyGermany
Marika DobkeGermanyGermany
Anna-Karin Dovaker-lisSwedenSweden
Cornelia EckardtGermanyGermany
Jessica EkbergSwedenSweden
Karin ElghSwedenSweden
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Carin EmanuelssonSwedenSweden
Mari FastingNorwayNorway
Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania
Yvonne FjordsideDenmarkDenmark
Hanne FoghDenmarkDenmark
Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway
Louise GoethforsSwedenSweden
Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland
Caroline GreenSwedenSweden
Emma GreenSwedenSweden
Ilona HaarlaaFinlandFinland
Tiina HaarlaaFinlandFinland
Sanna HeinonenFinlandFinland
Asa HellquistSwedenSweden
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Maria  Hoyer ModlerDenmarkDenmark
Emma IsakssonSwedenSweden
Stina JanssonSwedenSweden
Gry JohannsenDenmarkDenmark
Jenny  Johansson Bagge SwedenSweden
Marie JohanssonSwedenSweden
Marie-Louise JohanssonSwedenSweden
Johanna JonssonSwedenSweden
Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ingela KalvedalSwedenSweden
Sonnhild KnoblauchGermanyGermany
Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark
Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia
Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark
Elisabeth LarssonSwedenSweden
Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden
Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria
Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark
Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden
Sara LinseSwedenSweden
Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Weronika MachowskaPolandPoland
Vera MadlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Karolina MajewskaPolandPoland
Sofia MalmqvistSwedenSweden
Helen MartinsenNorwayNorway
Rie  McGrail Stenhoj Baun DenmarkDenmark
Vanessa McGrailDenmarkDenmark
Lene MoeNorwayNorway
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Eva NordkvistSwedenSweden
Tenna NorgaardDenmarkDenmark
Line NybakkenNorwayNorway
Cassie Nybraten TrewinAustraliaAustralia
Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland
Anna OlssonSwedenSweden
Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anna PerssonSwedenSweden
Lina PerssonSwedenSweden
Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Maria RantalaFinlandFinland
Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway
Hanna RuhanenFinlandFinland
Karin SchmalfeldGermanyGermany
Jenny SeibGermanyGermany
Masha SemakUkraineUkraine
Skaiste SidaraviciuteLithuaniaLithuania
Maria SjolanderSwedenSweden
Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark
Pernille SommerDenmarkDenmark
Sofie SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Linda TakeSwedenSweden
Anna ThomasdotterSwedenSweden
Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden
Petra ThomassonSwedenSweden
Sofi ThorsellSwedenSweden
Ida ThurassonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ingvild TomtaNorwayNorway
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany
Anne Kari VikingstadNorwayNorway
Anna WindevallSwedenSweden

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport