International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norte Alentejano O' Meeting

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O' Meeting
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 24 February 2007

Men

91 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Tiago AiresPortugalPortugal
Alexandre AlvarezPortugalPortugal
Joao AmorimPortugalPortugal
Lars Oyvind AmundsenNorwayNorway
Tommy AnderssonSwedenSweden
Anders AxlingSwedenSweden
Johan BackmanFinlandFinland
Rob BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Martin BinderAustriaAustria
Alberto BrancoPortugalPortugal
Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden
Nuno CruzPortugalPortugal
Mats DahlenFinlandFinland
Olav Johannes DeelstraNetherlandsNorway
Jose DomingoPortugalPortugal
Pedro DuartePortugalPortugal
Joao EstevesPortugalPortugal
Fausto FerreiraPortugalPortugal
Helder FerreiraPortugalPortugal
Jo Inge FjellstadNorwayNorway
Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal
Helge GisholtNorwayNorway
Emanuel GuerreiroPortugalPortugal
Jonas GustafssonSwedenSweden
Antti HarjuFinlandFinland
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
Janne HeikkaFinlandFinland
Niklas HenrikssonSwedenSweden
Fernando HomemPortugalPortugal
Guilherme HoraPortugalPortugal
Ville HyvonenFinlandFinland
Plamen IvanovBulgariaBulgaria
Oli JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Tuomas KariFinlandFinland
Matti KivelaFinlandFinland
Jarkko LaineFinlandFinland
Samuli LauniainenFinlandFinland
Nuno LemosPortugalPortugal
Jarkko LiuhaFinlandFinland
Oskari LiukkonenFinlandFinland
Duarte LopesPortugalPortugal
Havard LucasenNorwayNorway
Perttu MaekelaeFinlandFinland
Vesa MakinenFinlandFinland
Marco MartinsPortugalPortugal
Simo MartomaaFinlandFinland
Sergio MatosPortugalPortugal
Tuomas MattilaFinlandFinland
Celso MoiteiroPortugalPortugal
Miguel MoraisPortugalPortugal
Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria
Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal
Anders NordbergNorwayNorway
Neil NorthropUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Geir Myhr OienNorwayNorway
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Jon PedersenNorwayNorway
Ola Marius PedersenNorwayNorway
Nuno PedroPortugalPortugal
Matthias PoellAustriaAustria
Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin PongratzAustriaAustria
Marco PovoaPortugalPortugal
Andre RamosPortugalPortugal
Rauno RatilainenFinlandFinland
Elisio RoquePortugalPortugal
Timo SaarinenFinlandFinland
Anders SaetersmoenNorwayNorway
Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Bruno SilvaPortugalPortugal
Jorge SilvaPortugalPortugal
To-Ze SilvaPortugalPortugal
Mario SilveiraPortugalPortugal
Paulo Pires SilveiroPortugalPortugal
Simen SmestadNorwayNorway
Audrius SmilgiusLithuaniaLithuania
Oystein SorensenNorwayNorway
Joaquim SousaPortugalPortugal
David SprotUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michael SprotUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jesper StenstromSwedenSweden
Asulv  Stormoen Birkeland NorwayNorway
Michael StroiAustriaAustria
Jussi SunaFinlandFinland
Mikael TjernbergSwedenSweden
Mikko VapaFinlandFinland
Hugo VelezPortugalPortugal
Janne WeckmanFinlandFinland
Jan ZazgornikAustriaAustria
Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania

Women

44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Sofie AarnesNorwayNorway
Lizzie AdamsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Katia AlmeidaPortugalPortugal
Maria AmadorPortugalPortugal
Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway
Clare BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ursula Binder PolzerAustriaAustria
Cristina CostaPortugalPortugal
Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal
Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Cristina EstrelaPortugalPortugal
Wendy FjellstadNorwayNorway
Jane ForrestUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Brigitte GrobSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland
Sanna HeinonenFinlandFinland
Ine HoviNorwayNorway
Meike JaegerGermanyGermany
Jenny JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Maren JuveliNorwayNorway
Aislinn KendallIrelandIreland
Saila KinniFinlandFinland
Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland
Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria
Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria
Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden
Dagny J. LysakerNorwayNorway
Lidia MagalhaesPortugalPortugal
Lene MoeNorwayNorway
Frida NeroSwedenSweden
Paula NobregaPortugalPortugal
Line NybakkenNorwayNorway
Susana PontesPortugalPortugal
Maria RantalaFinlandFinland
Joana RodriguesPortugalPortugal
Sandra RodriguesPortugalPortugal
Marie RonnestrandSwedenSweden
Maria SaPortugalPortugal
Lidia SantanaPortugalPortugal
Emilia SilveiraPortugalPortugal
Nelia SousaPortugalPortugal
Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ragnhild UtstumoNorwayNorway
Kathy Van HeeUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport