International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Jan Kjellstrom Festival

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom Festival
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 15 April 2006

Men

64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Graeme AcklandUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Gareth Alan-WilliamsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Stefan AnderssonSwedenSweden
Duncan ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rob BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Allan BogleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Niall BourkeIrelandIreland
David Brickhill-JonesAustraliaAustralia
Andrew BrownUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Darren BurkeIrelandIreland
Jeff ButtUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Stewart CaithnessIrelandGreat Britain
Robert CampbellUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Edward CatmurUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ben ChestersUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthew CraneUnited KingdomAustralia
Andy DaleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthew DickinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jeremy EdwardsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alan ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Simon EvansUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Pete ForesterUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Roger GoddardUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Boris GranovskiyUnited StatesUnited States
Graham GristwoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Dan HallidayUnited KingdomGreat Britain
John HartleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Will HensmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David HodkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Tom HortonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nicholas JamesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David JenkinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Oli JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andy KitchinUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jordan LarneUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Robert LittleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Shane LynchIrelandIreland
Rory MathesonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ewan McCarthyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andrew MiddleditchUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ivan MillarIrelandIreland
Ed NicholasUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Mark NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Paul NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Neil NorthropUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rob PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Stephen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Clive ParryUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David PeelUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andrew PowellUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ben RobertsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Richard RobinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David RoomeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alex RothmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Chris SellensUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David SprotUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michael SprotUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anthony SquireUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Philip SvenssonSwedenSweden
Mike WaddingtonCanadaCanada
Patrick WalderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
James WilliamsUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Women

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Kirsty Bryan-JonesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Heather BurrowsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Becky CarlyleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Caroline CatmurUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ailbhe CreedonIrelandIreland
Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sarah DunnUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jane ForrestUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Janine HensmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Maria IvermarkSwedenSweden
Jenny JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Aislinn KendallIrelandIreland
Becky KingdonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Mhairi MackenzieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rachel MajumdarUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Heather MonroUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland
Alison O'NeilUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Beccy OsbornUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sarah RollinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Amy SarkiesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Masha SemakUkraineUkraine
Michelle SpillarUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anne StraubeGermanyGermany
Kathy Van HeeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Eleanor WestUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Vicky WhaleyCanadaCanada
Catherine WilsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Helen WinskillUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Hannah WoottonUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org