International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 3eme Nat. A, 23. Mémorial Claude Marina

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 3eme Nat. A, 23. Mémorial Claude Marina
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 2 April 2006

Men

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Manuel AsmusSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michel BastinBelgiumBelgium
Jarl Magnus BergeNorwayNorway
Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium
Bart DelobelBelgiumBelgium
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat FankhauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Reto FluckigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias GilgienSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Joakim GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hubert KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Domenico LeporiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Gabriel LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefano MaddalenaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alain MazyBelgiumBelgium
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Peter MohnSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael OswaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian OttSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium
Wim PeersBelgiumBelgium
Sandro RechsteinerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian ReneveySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian RogenmoserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kurt SchmidSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Nicolas SillienBelgiumBelgium
Armin SteinerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Joost TalloenBelgiumBelgium
Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland
Roman TroxlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium
Etienne Van GasseBelgiumBelgium
Roger VogelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Fabian WassmerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Samuel WuthrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Beatrice AeschlimannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alexandra AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Veronique BastinBelgiumBelgium
Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Noemi CernySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Antonia DorigSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Monika FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte Gruniger HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Cornelia LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanne LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Greet OeyenBelgiumBelgium
Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sandra ScharerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Livia SchochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lotti SpalingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Maiann SuhnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Valerie SuterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanna TervoFinlandFinland
Elsa TornrosSwedenSweden
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport