International Orienteering Federation

Start list for I Troféu Intl de Orientacão de Mora

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: I Troféu Intl de Orientacão de Mora
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 5 March 2006

Men

69 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Stig AlvestadNorwayNorway
Joao AmorimPortugalPortugal
Rob BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia
Martin BinderAustriaAustria
Marius BjuganNorwayNorway
Alberto BrancoPortugalPortugal
Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia
Jurgen EggerAustriaAustria
Joao EstevesPortugalPortugal
Michael EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Fausto FerreiraPortugalPortugal
Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal
Sidonio FreitasPortugalPortugal
Emanuel GuerreiroPortugalPortugal
Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway
Fernando HomemPortugalPortugal
Pekka ItavuoFinlandFinland
Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Petteri LauronenFinlandFinland
Luis LeitePortugalPortugal
Nuno LemosPortugalPortugal
Gabriel LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel MarquesPortugalPortugal
Rui MarquesPortugalPortugal
Marco MartinsPortugalPortugal
Sergio MatosPortugalPortugal
Celso MoiteiroPortugalPortugal
Rui MoraisPortugalPortugal
Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway
Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal
Neil NorthropUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Antonio OlivalPortugalPortugal
Jose OliveiraPortugalPortugal
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Peep OtstavelEstoniaEstonia
Pedro Pasion RodriguezSpainSpain
Nuno PedroPortugalPortugal
Jose PereiraPortugalPortugal
Ondrej PijakSlovakiaSlovakia
Matthias PoellAustriaAustria
Martin PongratzAustriaAustria
Marco PovoaPortugalPortugal
Michael ReinhartSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin SchalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Nils SchmiedebergGermanyGermany
Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marton ScultetyHungaryHungary
Jorge SilvaPortugalPortugal
To-Ze SilvaPortugalPortugal
Mario SilveiraPortugalPortugal
Paulo Pires SilveiroPortugalPortugal
Stefan SjolundSwedenSweden
Joaquim SousaPortugalPortugal
Nuno SousaPortugalJapan
Santos SousaPortugalPortugal
Michael SprotUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway
Anders SundinSwedenSweden
Luis TenreiroPortugalPortugal
Per Arne TrosetNorwayNorway
Hugo VelezPortugalPortugal
Jan-Egil WagnildNorwayNorway
Fabian WassmerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jan ZazgornikAustriaAustria
Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania
Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Heidi AckenhausenNorwayNorway
Katia AlmeidaPortugalPortugal
Maria AmadorPortugalPortugal
Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal
Elise EgsethNorwayNorway
Zsuzsa FeketeHungaryHungary
Sonia Figueira Cristina PortugalPortugal
Nathalie FloresPortugalPortugal
Silvia GomesPortugalPortugal
Karianne HaugeNorwayNorway
Ingela KalvedalSwedenSweden
Cecilia KarlssonSwedenSweden
Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria
Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden
Charlotte MacNaughtonCanadaCanada
Lidia MagalhaesPortugalPortugal
Paula NobregaPortugalPortugal
Angela PedroPortugalPortugal
Ana RaquelPortugalPortugal
Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia
Hanna RuhanenFinlandFinland
Maria SaPortugalPortugal
Masha SemakUkraineUkraine
Raquel SilvaPortugalPortugal
Emilia SilveiraPortugalPortugal

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport