International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Balkan Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Balkan Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 2 September 2005

Men

53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Andrey AbadzievBulgariaBulgaria
Ilyas AvciTurkeyTurkey
Dejan AvramovicSerbiaSerbia
Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania
Dian BonevBulgariaBulgaria
Georgi ByrgovBulgariaBulgaria
Georgi DalakovBulgariaBulgaria
Teodor  Dimitrov Todorov BulgariaBulgaria
Dimitar DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria
Mario DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria
Nikolai DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria
Veselin DimovBulgariaBulgaria
Zivko DycevBulgariaBulgaria
Osman FilizTurkeyTurkey
Tsvetomir GrancharovBulgariaBulgaria
Patrik GrossenbacherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alexandru GutulMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of
Emil HeckoRomaniaRomania
Veselin IlievBulgariaBulgaria
Plamen IvanovBulgariaBulgaria
Ivaylo KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria
Boris KaramishevBulgariaBulgaria
Ismail KenduzlerTurkeyTurkey
Krasimir KolevBulgariaBulgaria
Mehmet KucukcolakTurkeyTurkey
Ildar MihnevBulgariaBulgaria
Milovan MilicSerbiaSerbia
Martin MircheskiMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of
Daniel NikolovBulgariaBulgaria
Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria
Simeon NinovBulgariaBulgaria
Emiliyan OnoufrievBulgariaBulgaria
Nikolay OrlinovBulgariaBulgaria
Fatih OzdemirTurkeyTurkey
Hristo PashovBulgariaBulgaria
Ivaylo PetrovBulgariaBulgaria
Petar PetrovBulgariaBulgaria
Borislav RakovBulgariaBulgaria
Plamen RaykovBulgariaBulgaria
Milko SakarovBulgariaBulgaria
Aleksey SarhacevBulgariaBulgaria
Vasko SerafimovMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of
Ivan ShopovBulgariaBulgaria
Dimo SlavcevBulgariaBulgaria
Jordan StoynovBulgariaBulgaria
Petru StupuRomaniaRomania
Vladimir TokalicSerbiaSerbia
Konstantin VasilevBulgariaBulgaria
Blagoje VelkovskiMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of
Vencislav VenevBulgariaBulgaria
Igor VukovicSerbiaSerbia
Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria
Kiril YovcevBulgariaBulgaria

Women

34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Mariana AgovaBulgariaBulgaria
Mariana AtanasovaBulgariaBulgaria
Pinar Basol NarterTurkeyTurkey
Tatiana BoiarovaBulgariaBulgaria
Ilyana BurgovaBulgariaBulgaria
Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaBulgariaBulgaria
Nataliya DimitrovaBulgariaBulgaria
Antoniya GrigorovaBulgariaBulgaria
Nina HristovaBulgariaBulgaria
Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria
Irina KamenarovaBulgariaBulgaria
Elena KaramishevaBulgariaBulgaria
Tania KazakovaBulgariaBulgaria
Petya KolevaBulgariaBulgaria
Krasimira MarinovaBulgariaBulgaria
Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania
Rositsa MitevaBulgariaBulgaria
Tsvetelina NaidenovaBulgariaBulgaria
Eleonora NikolovaBulgariaBulgaria
Polina PaskalevaBulgariaBulgaria
Marinela PiringiuRomaniaRomania
Neli RadkovaBulgariaBulgaria
Iuliana RusescuRomaniaRomania
Radmila SapundjuevaBulgariaBulgaria
Neviana ShamlievaBulgariaBulgaria
Silvia ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria
Penka StoyanovaBulgariaBulgaria
Deniz Selcuk TekeTurkeyTurkey
Sengul UzenTurkeyTurkey
Nezabravka VasilevaBulgariaBulgaria
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sabine WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Elif Yurdanur TaseTurkeyTurkey
Dragana ZivkovicSerbiaSerbia

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport